4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

20 - Properties for Sale in Krishna Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sector 32 near Ramdev Pir BabaTemple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,478 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Apartment For Sale  In Ulhasnagar
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Krishna Nagar Near Bhakti apt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,770 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Maidan

Independent House, sitaram nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Maratha Section Shiv Sena Shakha

Independent House, maratha section
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Thane

Independent House, Maratha Section 32 near om shiv dham appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Krishna Nagar near Ulhas Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Maratha Section 32

opposite nav minakshi appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ullas Nagar

Independent House, Railway Station Rd near Ulhas Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Railway Station Rd, Maratha Section 32, Krishna Nagar near Sai Aqua Fish
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Krishna Nagar, near Ulhas Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Charangbaba Nagar near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, h.no 24, sitaram nagar Prime Law consultancy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mamta Apartment

Standalone Building, Near Ashirwad Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,992 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, krishna nagar near Palande Decorators & Events
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Om Shiv Samarth Apartment For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, martaha section 32,near Ashirwad Hospital Ulasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,571 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Krishna Nagar

Standalone Building, Ulhasnagar Sky Walk - I RD NEAR Kameshwar Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,562 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Section 32, Krishna Nagar near Dr Deshpande's Ashirwad Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Krishna Nagar near Ulhas Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ullhas Nagar

Standalone Building, Maratha section 32 , Near Aashirwad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maratha section 32 without brokerage?

Yes! In Maratha section 32, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maratha section 32?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maratha section 32 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maratha section 32?

Properties available in Maratha section 32 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.