4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Parvati Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Terrace For Sale In Moleden Road

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,616 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Manisha Terrace For Sale  In Moleden Road
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Giri Niwas For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sahakar Nagar Road, near Shree Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,274 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Giri Niwas For Sale  In Parvati Paytha1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dharpan For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sahakar Nagar Road, near Shri Gajanan Maharaj Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Parvati

Independent House, Shahu college rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Gajanan Math near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Parvati

Independent House, Shahu college rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Parvati1/5
South-East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Gajanan Math near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Giri Niwas For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sahakar Nagar Road, near Shree Gajanan Maharaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,274 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dharpan For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sahakar Nagar Road, near Shri Gajanan Maharaj Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manisha Terrace For Sale In Moleden Road

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,616 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ulv Aapli Society For Sale In Parvati Paytha

ULV Aapli Society  480/14, Late Narahar Narayan Bhide Path, Pratibha Society, Parvati Goanthan, Parvati, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India Lat, Lon: ********6, 73.851776
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹15,547 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Narayangaon - Junnar Road, Junnar Road, Old Narayangaon, Narayangaon, Maharashtra, India

Independent House, Suncity Co operative Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹2,560 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ams Swaroop Enclave For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Ams Swaroop Enclave  Ams Swaroop Enclave, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹9,798 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Saideep Apartment Khajina Viheer For Sale In Parvati

SP College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,554 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Associated Jai For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Associated Jai  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95.99 Lacs
₹10,737 per sq.ft.
₹55,016/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan₹
₹93.9 Lacs
₹9,233 per sq.ft.
₹53,818/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Manomay Vishwas Apartment For Sale In Parvati

Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹8,855 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,886 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Palace Hadapsar For Sale In Bhekrai Mata School Road

Shreenath Palace Hadapsar  Next to Hadapsar PMPL Bus stop near Little Flower english medium school Damalwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman For Sale In Barav

Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman  Barav, Pune, Maharashtra 410502
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52.67 Lacs
₹5,026 per sq.ft.
₹30,187/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment  Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.22 Crores
₹13,134 per sq.ft.
₹2.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,213 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.67 Crores
₹13,170 per sq.ft.
₹95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Ramalay Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹13,117 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,601 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Independent House, Janata Vasahat Lighthouse rd near Janata Vasahat Lighthouse
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Ramchandra Apartment For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Ramchandra Apartment  mitra mandal society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,526 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,822 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

3 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.13 Crores
₹13,173 per sq.ft.
₹1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Independent House, Aranyeshwar Road near City Pride- Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Parvati

Independent House, Janata Vasahat Rd NEAR Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Laxmi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Laxmi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Laxmi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Laxmi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Laxmi nagar?

Properties available in Laxmi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Laxmi nagar?

To determine property prices in Laxmi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.