4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Yelachenahalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Aspen, Yelachenahallli For Sale In Yelachenahallli

Mahaveer Aspen, Yelachenahallli  Yelachenahalli, JP Nagar 6th Phase, Jarganahalli, Yelachenahallli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Aspen, Yelachenahallli For Sale  In Yelachenahallli
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Aspen For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Kanakapura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97.5 Lacs
₹7,331 per sq.ft.
₹55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Aspen For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout1/14
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Independent House, YV Annaiah Rd near Venkataramana Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar

Independent House, JP Nagar 6th Phase, RBI Layout, Yelachenahallli, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹28,761 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Independent House, sun jupiter international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Yelachenahalli1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Independent House, Yelachenahally Kanakapura Rd near Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹18,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Yelachenahalli1/9
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Himagiri Hima Sai Heights  Yelachenahalli, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹12,933 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Not under loan₹
₹1.54 Crores
₹12,261 per sq.ft.
₹88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandNR ColonyAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.9 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Balaji Paradise For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Banashankari Balaji Paradise  5, Kanakapura Road 4F, AVM Nilaya, 3rd Floor, opposite of Banashankari Balaji Paradise, Jarganahalli, Yelachenahalli, Naidu Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.55 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
₹88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, Jarganahalli near Sri Srinivasa Kalayana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar

Independent House, KM, (Anthony's, 10th, Kanakapura Main Rd, Industrial Area, near Trident Hyundai Car Service Centre - JP Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Comfort Arizona, Yelachenahalli For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Comfort Arizona, Yelachenahalli  Yelachenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
1.1 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Banashankari Balaji Paradise  Old Post Office Lane Kanakapura Rd, Yelachenahallli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,716 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North

2 BHK Apartment In Banashankari Balaji Paradise For Sale In Yelachenahallli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Gaana Regency For Sale In Yelachenahallli

Gaana Regency  Kanakapura Main Rd, near Gaana Regency Block 1 & 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,478 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Independent House, Gaana Regency Block-02, GAANA REGENCY, 5, 3rd Cross Rd, Kanakanagar, Yelachenahalli, Naidu Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 4, Srinivasa Kalyana Mantapa Rd, Jarganahalli, JP Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: 12.897949, 77.573872
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, Yelachenahalli near Shanishwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Independent House, 6th Cross Street near Flora English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.52 Crores
₹7,605 per sq.ft.
₹87,175/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6

Independent House, Kanakapura Rd Jarganahalli near HM Tambourine Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Hm Tambourine For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM Tambourine  JP NagarMetroStation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Flat In Siri Prathyangiri Plaza For Sale In J. P. Nagar

HM Tambourine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Siri Prathyangiri Plazza For Sale In Jp Nagar

Siri Prathyangiri plazza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
0.8 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Siri Prathyangiri Plaza For Sale In 129, Jarganahalli, Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India

Jaraganahalli 1st cross@ J.P.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar

Independent House, GKM.COLLEGE ROAD near SLV Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Jarganahalli, JP Nagar Phase 6, near Kids' Corner School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.5 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Yelachenahalli

standalone building, 7th cross Kumaraswamy Layout near Masjid-e-Faiz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6

Rajiv gandhi road ,near Kids' Corner School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, Kanakapura Main Rd, near Kids' Corner School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Krishna devaraya nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Krishna devaraya nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Krishna devaraya nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Krishna devaraya nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Krishna devaraya nagar?

Properties available in Krishna devaraya nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Krishna devaraya nagar?

To determine property prices in Krishna devaraya nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.