4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

11 - Properties for Sale in Kovalam Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Myproptree Sea La Vie, Kovalam For Sale In Kovalam

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Myproptree Sea La Vie, Kovalam For Sale  In Kovalam1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityHakim GardenScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovalam

Independent House, Beach Rd near Sri MATCHA AVADHARA PERUMAL TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kovalam1/8
South

2 BHK Villa In Myproptree Sea La Vie, Kovalam For Sale In Kovalam

Kovalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603112
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,189 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovalam

Independent House, ecr rd near opposite to Nadarajar Thirumana Mandapam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityMishri GardenScope InternationalCTS Cafeteria

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi The Grove For Sale In Kovalam

Bhoomi The Grove  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Padur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,483 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityMishri GardenNeel KamalDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Flat In Ashwini Advarika For Sale In Chengalpattu

Kovalam, Junction, East Coast Rd, near Kandhavilas Restaurant ECR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,765 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkNeel KamalDOMINOS PIZZA

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kovalam

Independent House, Carmel Nagar near Ocean Delight Surf School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXHakim GardenHouse of Hiranandani Chennai

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kovalam

Standalone building, Padavattamman Kovil St, Near Sub Post Office Kovalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityHakim GardenNeel KamalDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Thameem Nagar

Standalone Building, near A&b situated
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹79,953/Month
Estimated EMI
3,863 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityMishri GardenNeel KamalCTS Cafeteria

2 BHK House For Sale In Kovalam

Independent House, Block-A St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School, Kovalam near St Josephs Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityHakim GardenNeel KamalCTS Cafeteria

3 BHK House For Sale In Kovalam Bus Stand

Independent House, SEA LA VIE,Kovalam dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK House For Sale In Kovalam

Independent House, ECR near Hazarath Syed Pakkir Mugaideen Sha Kadhri aamina ma Dargah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Kovalam1/7
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Vnct Beach Boulevard For Sale In Kovalam

VNCT Beach Boulevard  Kovalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,286 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Vnct Beach Boulevard For Sale  In Kovalam1/5

4 BHK Villa In Vnct Beach Boulevard For Sale In Kovalam

VNCT Beach Boulevard  Kovalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.02 Crores
₹11,988 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Vnct Beach Boulevard For Sale In Kovalam

VNCT Beach Boulevard  Kovalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,959 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nahar Mathura For Sale In Thiruvidanthai

near Nithyakalyana perumal temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,677 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkAkshaya AdoraDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK House For Sale In Q6gw+q2q, Thiruvidanthai, Tamil Nadu 603112, India

Independent House, Ecr road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39.8 Lacs
₹5,019 per sq.ft.
₹22,811/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

3 BHK Villa In Vnct The Ocean Drive Villas For Sale In Villa-23, Lush Garden, Thiruvidanthai, Tamil Nadu 603112, India

VNCT The Ocean Drive Villas  VNCT OCRAN DRIVE VILLAS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Q7g3+24j, Thiruvidanthai, Tamil Nadu 603112, India

Independent House, near kovalam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Reflections For Sale In Reflection Apartment

reflection apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Olympia Reflection Sky Homes For Sale In Thiruvidanthai

Olympia Reflection Sky Homes  East Coast Road Thiruvidanthai Village Chengalpet Taluk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.29 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Reflection Sky Homes For Sale In Thiruvidanthai

Olympia Reflection Sky Homes  , East Coast Road Thiruvidanthai Village Chengalpet Taluk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.34 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kovalam

Independent House, vanier street Near Lush garden resort chennai ECR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Asvini Atvarika For Sale In Asvini Atvarika, Kelambakam-kovalam Rd, Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Asvini Atvarika  Near Kandha Vilas Ecr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78.3 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹44,877/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkNeel KamalCTS Cafeteria

4 BHK House For Sale In Padur

Independent House, Modern Layout Second Main Road Near G Square Omega
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,732 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,170 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityINOXMishri Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Rajparis Blue Jewel For Sale In Muthukadu

Rajparis Blue Jewel  Muthukadu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,204 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,221 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexHakim Garden

4+ BHK Villa For Sale In Padur

Independent House, Gateway International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Yogis Merinaa 2 For Sale In Gateway International School (cbse) - Padur

MERINAA 2 APARTMENTS, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 80.237039
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,568 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Urban Rise For Sale In Padur

hindustan college opp near rajiv gandhi salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXMishri GardenSipcot It Park

4+ BHK House For Sale In Padur

Independent House, indus rivera moderb layout 2nd street padur villa no 8
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹5,820 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kelammbakkam

Independent House, MALAIPAYYAPPA MUDAIL ST NEAR DIVINE MERCY CHURCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,936 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalCTS Cafeteria

2 BHK Flat In Abhimanyu Garden For Sale In Thiruvidandhai

N Mada St Near Nithya Kalyana Perumal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹2,897 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Siena, Padur For Sale In Xs Real Siena, Xs Real Siena, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Xs Real Siena, Padur  Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,028 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,659 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It Park

3 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Siena For Sale In Padur

Xs Real Siena  XS REAL SIENA, Padur,near Hindustan Institute of Technology & Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,764 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,774 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pacific City For Sale In Kelambakkam

OMR , Kelambakkam , Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,755 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
799 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Grand Celestia Apartment For Sale In Rajan Nagar, Kelambakkam

Rajan Nagar, Kelambakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,854 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkNeel KamalCTS Cafeteria

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kovalam without brokerage?

Yes! In Kovalam, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kovalam?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kovalam area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kovalam?

Properties available in Kovalam could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kovalam?

To determine property prices in Kovalam, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.