4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

44 - Properties for Sale in Senganmal Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January, Thaiyur For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya January, Thaiyur  Thaiyur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,516 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Akshaya January, Thaiyur For Sale  In Thaiyur1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope InternationalDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Villa In Galaxy Ocean Spring For Sale In Senganmal

Q6C7+C9Q Senganmal, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹6,583 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Galaxy Ocean Spring For Sale  In Senganmal1/9

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thaiyur

Independent House, Galax ocean spring phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,409 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,773 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya January  Akshaya January
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,099 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Akshaya Today  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, OMR, Kelambakkam, Thaiyyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Akshaya Today  Akshaya Today
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkAkshaya AdoraDOMINOS PIZZA

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26.25 Lacs
₹4,282 per sq.ft.
₹15,045/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srikaram Shubhadhi For Sale In Thaiyur

Srikaram Shubhadhi  Jaganath Vidyalaya School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹4,919 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityArul Muruga Theatre A/CVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkScope International

2 BHK Apartment In Jagannath Orchid Appartment, Thaiyur For Sale In Thaiyur

Jagannath orchid appartment, Thaiyur  Semmancheri, Thalambur, Chennai, Tamil nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,061 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Bayscape For Sale near Senganmal

Provident Bayscape  Near St. Francis De Sales Matriculation School, Pudupakkam,Kelambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66.5 Lacs
₹6,610 per sq.ft.
₹38,114/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya January  Akshaya January Senganmal, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹5,241 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Aakshaya Thiyur For Sale In Akshaya January

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

Akshaya Today  Akshaya Today
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,629 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

Akshaya January  Thaiyur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66.1 Lacs
₹6,610 per sq.ft.
₹37,884/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

3 BHK Villa In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69.5 Lacs
₹4,979 per sq.ft.
₹39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Today For Sale In Kelambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jagannath Orchid For Sale In Kazhipattur

Jagannath Orchid  Jagannath Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Senganmal

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Akshaya Today For Sale In Senganmal

Akshaya Today Block-A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Thaiyur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,757 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Akshaya January, M1313, Thaiyur Main Rd, Senganmal, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Kelambakkam

Independent House, Akshaya January
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,520 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Twin D For Sale In Kelambakkam

Akshaya Twin D  ?MR, Thaiyur, Ramalingapuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.12 Crores
₹11,341 per sq.ft.
₹64,088/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
North
Parking
Nearby: Vadakkampatti Madurai Sri Muniyandi VilasSri Muniyandi VilasMamtha super market Home AppliancesSree Gupta BhavanAkshaya January

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Senganmal without brokerage?

Yes! In Senganmal, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Senganmal?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Senganmal area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Senganmal?

Properties available in Senganmal could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Senganmal?

To determine property prices in Senganmal, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.