4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

105 - Properties for Sale in Siruseri Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Frangipani For Sale In Arihant Frangipani, M.r Radha Rd, Siruseri, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Arihant Frangipani  SiruSeri SIPCOT IT Park (700m )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,076 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arihant Frangipani For Sale  In Arihant Frangipani, M.r Radha Rd, Siruseri, Tamil Nadu 603103, India1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Xs Real Barcelona, Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Xs Real Barcelona, Siruseri For Sale  In Siruseri1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave Park

1 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise The World Of Joy For Sale In Siruseri

Urbanrise The World of Joy  urbenrise the world of joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise The World Of Joy For Sale In Siruseri

Urbanrise The World of Joy  Near PSBB School, Kazhipattur,Siruseri, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise The World Of Joy, Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹7,067 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Xs Catalunya City For Sale In Siruseri

Xs Catalunya City  2B, Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd, Pudupakkam, Tamil Nadu 603103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,772 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityAGS Cinemas NavalurMishri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Eden Park For Sale In Siruseri

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,425 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Sindhuraa, Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Arun Excello Sindhuraa, Siruseri  322, Manthoppu St, Siruseri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130, India Lat, Lon: 12.838198, 80.204046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Eden Park For Sale In Siruseri

Phase 1, M.R Radha Rd, near PSBB School, beside SIPCOT IT Park, Siruseri, Tamil Nadu 603103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,072 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Pragnya Eden Park Phase 2 For Sale In Siruseri

Pragnya Eden Park Phase 2  Near The iDROTT Sports Complex, Sipcot, Siruseri, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,647 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pragnya Eden Park Phase 2 For Sale In Siruseri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sipcot IT ParkSubwayCTS CafeteriaHot ChipsAppaswamy Habitat

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Eden Park, Siruseri, Chennai For Sale In Siruseri, Chennai

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,489 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lnt Eden Park For Sale In Siruseri

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,721 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Eden Park For Sale In Siruseri

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,521 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Tejas Lake View Homes For Sale In Siruseri

Tejas Lake View Homes  Tejas Lake View Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK Apartment In Urbanrise The World Of Joy For Sale In Siruseri

Urbanrise The World of Joy  Near L&T Edenpark township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,479 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
361 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pragnya New Launch Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

Pragnya New Launch Siruseri  Pragnya New Launch Siruseri, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

2 BHK Apartment In Pragnya New Launch Siruseri For Sale In Siruseri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,930 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In L And T Eden Park For Sale In Siruseri

L and T Eden Park  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Siruseri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise The World Of Joy For Sale In Siruseri

Urbanrise The World of Joy  Urbanrise The World of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Estoria For Sale near Siruseri

Casagrand Estoria  Near Palani Gardens School, Kelambakkam Road, Pudupakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.83 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
44,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It ParkCTS Cafeteria

3 BHK Apartment In Pragnya Eden Park For Sale In Siruseri

Pragnya Eden Park  Near PSBB School,OFF OMR,Siruseri,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
73,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tejas Lake View Homes For Sale In Siruseri

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹4,943 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sabari Serenity Apartment For Sale In Thalambur Main Road

Sabari Serenity Apartment  Siruseri Main Rd,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,578 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Siruseri without brokerage?

Yes! In Siruseri, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Siruseri?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Siruseri area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Siruseri?

Properties available in Siruseri could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Siruseri?

To determine property prices in Siruseri, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Siruseri?