4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

56 - Properties for Sale in Navallur Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Truliv Navalur For Sale In Semmancheri

Dra Truliv Navalur  Near by Coastal Grand Hotels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dra Truliv Navalur For Sale  In Semmancheri1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave ParkOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Tower Garnet - VIVIRA MALL (opp)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,792 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Olympia Opaline For Sale  In Navalur1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sreenivasa Imperial Towers For Sale In Egattur

Sri Sreenivasa Imperial Towers  Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Egattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments ParkOlympia Opaline

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Olympia Opaline
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,146 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,577 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  OPS TO VIVIRA MALL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,202 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,707 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur

Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,377 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  old Mahabalipuram Road, Navalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,941 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,801 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Old Mahabalipuram Road near navalur toll gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹7,427 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Dindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant OMR (next )
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Emami Tejomaya For Sale In Navalur, Chennai

Emami Tejomaya  next Navalur Toll Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,363 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexRosedale Apartments Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Truliv For Sale In Navalur

DRA Truliv  Navalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600130 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Propshell Aqua Sphere For Sale In Semmancheri

Near Sathyabama College, Semmencherry, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,035 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline, Navalur For Sale In Navallur

Olympia Opaline, Navalur  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,775 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Boulevard Apartment For Sale In Navalur

BOULEVARD APARTMENT  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Near AGS Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,605 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

1 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  OLYMPIA OPALINE, Sapphire -5C, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Navalur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹10,815 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Villa In Olympia Panache For Sale In Navallur

No.33, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Navallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Amarambedu

Independent House, Sriperambadur near Dr. APJ Abdul Kalam Integrated Township
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹3,626 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Olympia Panache For Sale In Navallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

Olympia Opaline  Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,955 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

3 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline For Sale In Navalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
₹72,073/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Olympia Opaline, Navalur For Sale In Navalur

Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹9,318 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
601 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Navalur For Sale In Navalur

Casagrand New Launch Navalur  Casagrand New Launch Navalur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexPalm Avenue ParkOlympia Opaline

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Prakruti For Sale In Siruseri

Deccan Prakruti  Natham Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹6,980 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexPonmar Enclave Park

2 BHK Flat In Navalur Nakshethra Apartment For Sale In Navalur

Thazhambur road, Navalur , near Ramaniyam Rhythm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,223 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Greenwood City Residents Park 1

Independent House, Greenwood City Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.35 Crores
₹11,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Navallur without brokerage?

Yes! In Navallur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Navallur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Navallur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Navallur?

Properties available in Navallur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Navallur?

To determine property prices in Navallur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Navallur?