4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 16 Gurgaon

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 14

DLF Colony, Near Motorola Solutions India Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 141/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

2 BHK House For Sale In Gurgaon

Independent House, Central Park Flower Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,809 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Gurgaon1/10
West

3 BHK Villa In Standalone Building For Sale In South City I

Sector 30 Near Unitech Signature Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,739 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK In Independent Building For Sale In Sector 14

DLF Colony,near HUDA Market, Sector-14,Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹29,762 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, near by Jain Hospital, Main Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 17

Standalone Building, Mehrauli Rd, Block C, Sukhrali, near Management Development Institute (MDI)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹31,601 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Residency For Sale In Sector 15

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Bharath Residency For Sale In Sector 16

bharath residency   Chander Nagar,NEar Hotel MIZU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 17

Standalone Building, Mehrauli Rd, Block C, Sukhrali near Management Development Institute (MDI)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Appartment For Sale In Sector 15

lotus appartment  15 Sector Part 2 near jyoti hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4+ BHK Apartment In Sector 14 Rwa, Sector 14 For Sale In Sector 14

Sector 14 RWA, Sector 14  Sector 14, Gurgaon, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.25 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.85 Crores
₹16,091 per sq.ft.
5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 30

standalone building, South City I, near Signature Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, 141, Sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.25 Crores
₹16,818 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30 For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30  Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,952 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,832 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 30

South City I near Signature Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 15 Part 2

Independent House, 32nd Milestone, Near Maruti Suzuki ARENA (Prem Motors, Gurgaon, Sector 15)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, Huda Market, DLF Colony Near OM Sweets,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

Standalone Building, Sector 14 DLF Colony Main NEAR OM Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.75 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

standalone building, Block C, NEAR Management Development Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 16

Independent House, Part II, Chander Nagar, Sector 16 nearPunjab National Bank Retail Asset Branch ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Gls South Avenue For Sale In Sector-92

Sector 92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gls South Avenue For Sale In Sector-92

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,386 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gls South Avenue For Sale In Sector-92

C26, South City, Block C, DLF Colony, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,161 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
North

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

standalone building, Old DLF Colony near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,348 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Industrial development area without brokerage?

Yes! In Industrial development area, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Industrial development area?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Industrial development area area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Industrial development area?

Properties available in Industrial development area could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Industrial development area?

To determine property prices in Industrial development area, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.