4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

49 - Properties for Sale in Sector 14 Gurgaon

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Sector 14

Near SBI Branch,Old DLF Colony, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122001,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹9,400 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale  In Sector 141/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

4+ BHK Apartment In Sector 14 Rwa, Sector 14 For Sale In Sector 14

Sector 14 RWA, Sector 14  Sector 14, Gurgaon, Haryana 122022
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.25 Crores
₹13,704 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,750 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sector 14 Rwa, Sector 14 For Sale  In Sector 141/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment For Sale In Sector 24

sunrise Apartment  S-11/7, DLF Phase 3, Sector 24, Gurugram, Haryana 122010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, 141, Sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.25 Crores
₹16,818 per sq.ft.
5.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 14

BEHIND KALYANI HOSPITAL,Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Anamika Enclave, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sagar Homes, Sector 14 For Sale In Sector 14

Sagar Homes, Sector 14  Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, Old DLF Colony, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Kalyani Apartment For Sale In Sector-14

Kalyani Apartment  Mehrauli-Gurgaon Road , near Kalyani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,129 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

standalone building, B49 Block B, Old DLF Colony, Sector 14 near Nest Play School - Sector 14 Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, 141, Sector 14 near THE SCHOOL OF EMBRYOLOGY AND ASSISTED REPRODUCTIVE TECHNOLOGY (SEART)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.15 Crores
₹16,636 per sq.ft.
5.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

Standalone Building, Mehrauli Rd, near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 14

DLF Colony, Near Motorola Solutions India Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Delhi Road

standalone building, devi palace near Realme Service Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vasant Apartments For Sale In Sector 14

Vasant Apartments  Vasant Apartment,, Old, Delhi Rd, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,997 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Homes For Sale In Sector 14

Sagar Homes  OLD DLF COLONY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, Huda Market, DLF Colony Near OM Sweets,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹31,818 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sodham Apartment For Sale In Sector 14

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd near Kalyani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Villa In Gls South Avenue For Sale In Sector-92

Sector 92, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Apartment For Sale In Patel Nagar

Rainbow Apartment   Mehrauli Rd, Opp Hotel Bhoomik Villas, Anamika Enclave, Sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK In Independent Building For Sale In Sector 14

DLF Colony,near HUDA Market, Sector-14,Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹29,762 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 14

Standalone Building, Delhi Rd, Anamika Enclave near Sham Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Anamika Enclave For Sale In Sector 14

Anamika Enclave, Sector 14, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, near by Jain Hospital, Main Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.85 Crores
₹16,091 per sq.ft.
5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 14

Independent House, Old, Delhi Rd Near Raj Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sector 14

Apartment  old dlf colony , near sectro 14 market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 14 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 14, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 14?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 14 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 14?

Properties available in Sector 14 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 14?

To determine property prices in Sector 14, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.