4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

101 - Properties for Sale in 7 Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Gardens, Sector 70a For Sale In Sector 70a

Bptp Astaire Gardens, Sector 70A  Off SPR Road, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,952 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,512 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bptp Astaire Gardens, Sector 70a For Sale  In Sector 70a1/8
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Irene, Tower-n7, Paras Irene, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India For Sale In Tower-n2, Paras Irene, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India

Paras Irene, TOWER-N7, PARAS IRENE, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India  Near, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹15,574 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Paras Irene, Tower-n7, Paras Irene, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India For Sale  In Tower-n2, Paras Irene, Sector 70a, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector-70A, Gurugram,Haryana-122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aipl The Peaceful Homes For Sale In Sector 70a

AIPL The Peaceful Homes  AIPL The Peaceful Homes Sector 70A,Gurgaon,Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹17,825 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Irene Society For Sale In Sector 70a

Paras Irene Society  Sector 70A, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹15,116 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Pyramid Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Pyramid Fusion Homes  92PC+7RH, Sector 70A Rd, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82.5 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
₹47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Green Oak For Sale In Green Oaks Bptp Astaire Garden In Gurgaon

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Irene For Sale In Sector 70a

Paras Irene  Southern Peripheral Road, SPR, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pyramid Imperial Estate For Sale In Sector 70a

pyramid imperial estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹14,241 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹12,860 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Irene, Sector 70a For Sale In Paras Irene

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/56
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-70 A

Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹18,627 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-70 A

Pyramid Urban Homes  Sector-70 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,109 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale In Sector 70 A

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Pyramid Fusion Homes Sector 70A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹10,375 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Pyramid Altia For Sale In Sector 70

Sector 70A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Escala, Sector 70a For Sale In Sector 70a

Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,915 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Urban Homes For Sale In Sector-70a

Pyramid Urban Homes  Pyramid Urban Homes Commercial Centre, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹14,096 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Fusion Homes For Sale In Sector-70 A

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Pyramid Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Pyramid Fusion Homes  Pyramid Fusion Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹11,867 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Paras Irene For Sale In Sector-70a

Paras Irene  PARAS IRENE Sector 70A Rd, Sector 70A Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹18,400 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Subh Seggovias For Sale In Sector 70a

Subh Seggovias  Sector 70A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹13,501 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,948 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Haamid Aipl Boulevard For Sale In Sector 70a

Haamid Aipl Boulevard  Sector 70A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.58 Crores
₹7,349 per sq.ft.
₹90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Capital Residences 360 For Sale In Sector 70a

Capital Residences 360  Sector 70A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.47 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,976 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Capital Residences 360 For Sale In Sector 70a

Capital Residences 360  Sector 70A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in 7, sector rd without brokerage?

Yes! In 7, sector rd, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in 7, sector rd?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the 7, sector rd area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in 7, sector rd?

Properties available in 7, sector rd could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in 7, sector rd?

To determine property prices in 7, sector rd, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in 7, sector rd?