nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Hiras Nagar Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Mulshi Vahibhav For Sale In Pirangut
mulshi vahibhav Arkaay Restaurant near Police Chowki, near Arkaay Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,506 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ram Apartment For Sale In Pirangut
Mulshi-Paud Rd, near Police Chowki Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pirangut
Mulshi Paud Road Near Police Chowki Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mulshi Vaibahav For Sale In Pirangut
Mulshi vaibahav  Hiras Nagar Near Arkaay Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,451 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
477 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kalaapi Cira For Sale In Pirangut
Kalaapi Cira Kalapi Cera Cooperative Housing Society Block-F, Kalapi Cera Cooperative Housing Society, Bhare,
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹4,382 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kalaapi Cira For Sale In Pirangut
Kalaapi Cira Kalaapi Cira Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,480 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radheshyam Regent Hills, Pirangut For Sale In Regent Hills
Radheshyam Regent Hills, Pirangut Poud Road Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,528 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Radheshyam Regent Hills For Sale In Pirangut
Radheshyam Regent Hills Pirangut, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Kallapi Cira Society For Sale In Pirangut
Kallapi Cira Society Mulshi Rd Next ToHP PETROL PUMP - RADESHYAM PETROLEUM
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Radheshyam Regent Hills REGENT HILLS, Pirangut, Bhare, Maharashtra 412115
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,185 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Radheshyam Regent Hills Pirangut, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ganeshnagar
Standalone building, Near GANPATI MANDIR
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Laxmi Complex For Sale In Bhare
Ghotawade Phata near Rathod House Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,870 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Graden For Sale In Pirangut
Behind Mulshi Tower, Pirangut Road,Pirangut, Maharashtra 412115
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,733 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Vesta For Sale In Pirangut
Mont Vert Vesta Urawade, Pirangut, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Sunshine Joy For Sale In Pirangut
Mont Vert Sunshine Joy Paud Rd
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Joy By Mont Vert Homes For Sale In Pirangut
Sunshine Joy By Mont Vert Homes Sunshine Joy Drive, Paud Rd, Pirangut, Maharashtra 412115, India
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Joy By Mont Vert Homes For Sale In Pirangut
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Sunshine Joy by Mont Vert Homes Gat no 52-62 Sunshine Joy Drive, Paud Rd, Pirangut, Maharashtra 412115
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Relive Chaitraban Residency For Sale In Pirangut
Relive Chaitraban Residency Relive Chaitraban Residency
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Anubandh Residency For Sale In Pirangut,
anubandh residency Behind Shrinath Hospital Vishwanath Building near Vision Cure Optics
Not under loan₹
₹22.5 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
₹12,895/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Pirangut
Independent House, Pirangut rd near Bhairvanath Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Panderinath Hs For Sale In Ghotawade Phata
mulshi road near Sanjeevan Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,425 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 RK Flat In Rao Sahebniwas For Sale In Pirangut
Ghotawade Phata, Near Sanjeevan Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹10.5 Lacs
₹3,182 per sq.ft.
₹6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South-West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Pirangut
Standalone Building, Pawale Aali Road,near Bhairavnath mandir
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Hiras nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Hiras nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hiras nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hiras nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hiras nagar?
Properties available in Hiras nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Hiras nagar?
To determine property prices in Hiras nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Hiras nagar?