4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

8 - Properties for Sale in Sector 99 Noida

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 99

Noida Authority MIG Flats Gadarpur, NEAR Best View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Sector 991/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

1 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Apartments For Sale In Sector 99

Sunshine Apartments  G9W5+2W2, Sector 45 Rd, Block A, Sector 99, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹13,764 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunshine Apartments For Sale  In Sector 991/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Noida Authority Flats For Sale In Sector 3

Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Best View Apartments For Sale In Sector 99

Best View Apartments   Best View Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Janta Flats For Sale In Sector 99

Gadarpur near SUPREME TOWERS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Noida Authority Higmig Flats For Sale In Sector 99

Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,968 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Noida Authority For Sale In Sector 135

Noida Authority   Greater Noida Expressway , Near The Shriram Millennium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
648 sqft

Best View Apartments  Sector 99, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹9,677 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Gardenia Glory, Sector 46,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glory For Sale  In Sector 461/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glory For Sale  In Sector 461/15
South

1 BHK Apartment In Lig Flat For Sale In Sector 99

Lig Flat  Block B Near ishwar chand vidhyasagar institute of technology & management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, Sadarpur Main Rd Near Ganeshwaram Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 45

Independent House, Sector 45 main rd, near Ganeshwaram hotel and banquet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory, Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Gardenia Glory, Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹21,127 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  botanical garden metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Gardenia Glory
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹43,478 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Gardenia Glory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.55 Crores
₹15,424 per sq.ft.
₹2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,950 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gardenia Glory

Opp HDFC bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.22 Crores
₹41,467 per sq.ft.
₹3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹7,720 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gardenia Glory

Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 46

Independent House, b block Near A3, Gardenia Glory and HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹21,545 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,249 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  B Block, Gardenia Glory, Sector 46 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹8,457 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/45
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Stylome For Sale In Sector-45

Prateek Stylome  Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹20,054 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Stylome For Sale In Sector-45

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Stylome For Sale In Sector-45,

Prateek Stylome  PRATEEK STYLOME, Sadarpur, Sector-45, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.46 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Secto 46

Sector 46 noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹10,444 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gadarpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Gadarpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gadarpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gadarpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gadarpur?

Properties available in Gadarpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gadarpur?

To determine property prices in Gadarpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.