4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Madhya Pradesh Gurgaon

4+ BHK House For Sale In Imt Manesar,

Independent House, Sector 8 Rd, near Hitesh Medical & General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Imt Manesar,
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNaharpurMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hallRamsons Green Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Imt Manesar,

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In  Imt Manesar,
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 8

Plot no 441, Sector 8, Imt Manesar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Maruti Gate Number 1Medeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hallRamsons Green ParkNCR One

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone Building, near DIR company sector 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹29,630 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
79
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurNTH90 (A-L) CLUBMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

4 BHK Flat In Prasha Cghs For Sale In Imt Manesar

GH-23, Sector 1, IMT Manesar Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesardager cinema hall

4 BHK Apartment In Cghs, Hsiidc, Sector 1, Manesar For Sale In Imt Manesar

Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Dhana without brokerage?

Yes! In Dhana, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dhana?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dhana area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dhana?

Properties available in Dhana could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Dhana?

To determine property prices in Dhana, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Dhana?