nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Shital Vihar Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 62 A
Nahru garden police chowki, near OYO 77775 Mohan Regency
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 62
Standalone Building, Aggarwal Sweet India Sinhal Tower, Deepak Vihar, Main Road, Labour Chowk
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹7,718 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,239 sqft

Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 62a
Independent House, Khora Colony near S. F. Education Academy
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹24,540 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Sector 68
Independent House, near Baba ka dhaba
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 62
Standalone building, Khora Rd, near Vishal Mega Mart
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 62
Standalone building, 72A Road, Khora Rd, near Vishal Mega Mart
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 62a
Independent House, Khora Colony near TPM (The Pentecostal Mission Church
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,163 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 58
Independent House, Khora Colony, near TPM (The Pentecostal Mission Church) khora colony
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 62a
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 62
Khora Colony, near Kalu cement
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹1,333 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Sector 62
Independent House, , Khora Colony, near Patanjali store
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹1,05,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 62a
Independent House, Deepak Vihar near Gautam Mithlanchal Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 62
Independent House, Khora Colony near Digital Marketing Agency
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,393 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 62a
Standalone Building, Khora Colony, near sahil public school
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹2,996 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
13,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 62
Standalone Building, Phase 2 near KTG Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Sector 62a
Independent House, Khora Colony, Near Sahil Public School
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹12,601 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 58
Standalone Building, Bishanpura Village, Near Hotel Noida Suites
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
50
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In , Sector 62
Independent House, Vandana Enclave near Ram Kaur Inter College ??? ??? ???? ????? State Board School·?
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 62a
Standalone Building, Khora Colony near Ram Kaur Inter College
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,738 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,140 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Khora Colony, Sector 62,
Independent House, Goutam budda nagar, Shital Vihar,
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Assotech One, Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62
Assotech One, Sector 62Â Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,791 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 62
Independent House, Khora Colony, near SS International School
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 62a
Independent House, Khora Colony, NEAR genius publc school
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Khora Colony
Independent House, Khora Colony, Sector 62A, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201020 near R.d Modern Public School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Khora Colony
Vandana Enclave Near Aggarwal Public School
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹2,885 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
4,680 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Deepak vihar without brokerage?
Yes! In Deepak vihar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Deepak vihar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Deepak vihar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Deepak vihar?
Properties available in Deepak vihar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Deepak vihar?
To determine property prices in Deepak vihar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.