4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sector 23 Noida

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23

standalone building, A-79 Block A, near Lex Infinity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,286 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 5

Independent House, Chora Sadatpur,NEAR Somerville School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Chora Sadatpur, Block E, near Somerville School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹19,956 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 221/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, Chora Sadatpur near Somerville School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹1,966 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 22

Block F near Mamta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, E-296b, Sector 22,near Mamta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 33

Independent House, Rail vihar service lane near Arya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹29,561 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Near Purana Shiv Mandir and Income Tax Office Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Balaji Homes For Sale In Sector 53

Noida-Greater Noida Expy, near Indraprastha Gas Limited CNG Station Sector 53 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹3,511 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
20
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Block J Rd near Sunshine PG
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,665 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 32

Independent House, Block A near Regional Transport Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, A Block, on Noida Stadium Main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Patwari

Eros Sampoornam  Sector 2, Plot No GH-01 West, Patwari, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,295 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Patwari

eros sampoornam  sector 2, near Eros sampoornam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 22

Eros Sampoornam  Graater noida, Sector-2, west, Patwari, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Greater Noida Sector2

Eros Sampoornam  near ek maurty chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 2

Eros Sampoornam  Mtr Road Noida Phase-2, Sector 2 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹14,484 per sq.ft.
₹85,255/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 2

Eros Sampoornam  Eros Sampoornam, Aachman Marg, Sector 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207,Supertech Eco Village 1 Tower No. D3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹14,484 per sq.ft.
₹85,255/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Y3-1703,eros Sampoornam For Sale In Eros Sampoornam

Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Block A, near Ntpc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹65,000 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Chora Sadatpur near Citizen Co-operative Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, block c near ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.1 Crores
₹34,025 per sq.ft.
₹2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Tulsi Marg Near Income Tax Office Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, Block C, Near Radha Public School Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹6,822 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, Block G, near Sri Siddh Baba Balak Nath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 24,

Standalone Building, Tulsi marg near Income Tax Office Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹3,906 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,480 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 23 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 23, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 23?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 23 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 23?

Properties available in Sector 23 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 23?

To determine property prices in Sector 23, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sector 23?