4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Properties for Sale in Sector 56 Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Dhawalgiri Apartment For Sale In Sector 11

Dhawalgiri Apartment  Sector-11, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dhawalgiri Apartment For Sale  In Sector 111/5
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Janta Flats For Sale In Sector 56

Janta flats   Maithli Marg, near Sarla Chopra D.A.V. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Janta Flats  For Sale  In Sector 56
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Vvip Addresses  J1307, VVIP ADDRESSES, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 56

Independent House, E Block near Uttarakhand Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

Standalone Building, near Dhawalgiri Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 56

Independent House, main rd near SBI bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹9,884 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Janta Flats For Sale In Sector 12

Janta Flats  Block Z, Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Janta Flats For Sale  In Sector 121/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone Building, Buddh Vihar, near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, Sector 22 Block I Rd, near Shiv Mandir Sec-22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sec 22d

Standalone Building, near ajnara,GH-04/2, Sec, 22D, Yamuna Expy, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 55

Independent House, Block E Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Crores
₹36,073 per sq.ft.
₹9.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,574 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Sector 22

dda janta flats  altmas rd near hotel royal paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone Building, Sector 12 near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

standalone building, Amaltash marg near HP PETROL PUMP BHAGWATI SERVICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 11

Independent House, R block near modern school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.75 Crores
₹12,162 per sq.ft.
₹3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 12

block Y Near Metro Hospital & Heart Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 12

Block X, near Metro Hospital & Heart Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,492 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Lucknowi Zaika

Independent House, Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.9 Lacs
₹3,436 per sq.ft.
₹10,832/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Metro Hospitals & Heart Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.8 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, vyapar marg Block X Metro Hospital & Heart Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

standalone building, Vyapar Marg, Near by Metro Hospitals & Heart Institute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Sector 12

VVIP Addresses  Sector 12, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.57 Crores
₹18,487 per sq.ft.
₹2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,472 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12

Standalone Building, Eldco La vedabela
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹11,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Near P block market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 12

Independent House, Block S near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹34,110 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,759 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Vvip Addresses

vvip addresses  BLOCK-U, VVIP ADDRESSES, beside KWA SOCIETY, Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Sector 12

VVIP Addresses  Sector 12, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.74 Crores
₹20,249 per sq.ft.
₹2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliBotanical Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Vvip Addresses For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

VVIP ADDRESSES  BLOCK-U, VVIP ADDRESSES, beside KWA SOCIETY Raj Nagar Extension Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.22 Crores
₹8,714 per sq.ft.
₹69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹7,943 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 12

NH 24 near santosh medical college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹6,688 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,738 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22 Block G Rd

Independent House, E31 sector22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹13,857 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 56 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 56, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 56?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 56 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 56?

Properties available in Sector 56 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 56?

To determine property prices in Sector 56, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.