4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Properties for Sale in 1st Phase Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Siddi Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar

sai siddi enclave  jp nagar 1 st phase near Bramble Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Siddi Enclave For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.9 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Av Park Square Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

AV Park Square Apartment  AV Park Square Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,795 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Av Park Square Apartment For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/33
West

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Adarsh Gardens For Sale In Jayanagar,

flat no C004 ,47th Cross Rd, 8th Block, Jayanagar,Near to icic bank Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.33 Crores
₹18,147 per sq.ft.
₹1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,835 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Adarsh Gardens For Sale  In Jayanagar, 1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Aprtment For Sale In Jayanagar

Bes com bbmp officeRajalakshmi Kalyana Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.9 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dwarakamai Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

13/1, Vysya Bank Colony, TMC Layout, 1st Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, opp girimaji car service center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4.45 Crores
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
₹2.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, Sarakki Main Rd Near SML CELOSIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Jayanthi Gardens For Sale In J. P. Nagar

BSR Jayanthi Gardens  BSR Jayanthi Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,491 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, phase 1 near Jayanthi apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 7th Main Rd near Shakambari temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,146 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Alpyne For Sale In Banshankari

Mantri Alpyne  83, 4th Main Rd, behind MANTRI ALPYNE, near National Public School, BSK 5th Stage, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In Shakambari Nagar

Independent House, Next to Navodaya / Toramandel Housing So
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Green Forest Apartments, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 1st Phase Near Sri Ranga Silks & Kanchee-Co
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, SBI Colony, near Asrithas Blossom Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Jasmine Apartment For Sale In J.p Nagar

j p nagar 1st phase metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Jai Sai Mansion Jp Nagar For Sale In Jai Sai Mansion Building

25th makn 9th cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sri Krishna Residency  Sri Krishna Residency, Yadava Farm, 7-Phase, J.P.Nagar,, Yadava Farm, Chunchgatta, JP Nagar 7th Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar 1st Phase

Pooja Residency  73, 10th Cross Rd SBI Colony near Aster RV Hospital Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
South
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pooja Residency  76, Pooja Residency, Bock-B, Anjaneya Temple Rd, Phase I, SBI Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
South
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, 5th Main Rd, near S Iyengars Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pragathi Sindhoor Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pragathi Sindhoor Apartment  38, Gangadhar Nagar, 1st Phase, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,819 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Independent House, ITI Layout, near Aster RV Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

standalone building, 15th Cross Rd Gangadhar Nagar, 1st Phase NEAR Sindhoora Convention Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar

Independent House, near sindhoor convention centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Garuda Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar

Garuda enclave  1st Phase, near Sindhoor Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Villa In Cden Blossom For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Kanakapura Main Rd near Metro Station Jaya Prakash Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Cr layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Cr layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Cr layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Cr layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Cr layout?

Properties available in Cr layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Cr layout?

To determine property prices in Cr layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.