4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

106 - Properties for Sale in Basavanagudi Bangalore

1 BHK House For Sale In Parvathipuram

Independent House, 4 cross basappan circGANDHAMMA TEMPLE NEAR KEMPEGOWDA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.3 km from Krishna Rajendra Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Svg Manhattan For Sale In Visveswarapuram

SVG MANHATTAN  33, Vasavi Temple St, SVG Maingate, Vishweshwarapura, Visveswarapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹20,615 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,668 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Svg Manhattan For Sale  In Visveswarapuram1/35
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Maia The Seven For Sale In Basavanagudi

Maia The Seven  Near SSM Public School, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Crores
₹28,287 per sq.ft.
₹7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,419 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Thyagaraja Nagar

Independent House, 9 jayashree building 6th main 4th block tr nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Hermitage For Sale near Basavanagudi

Elegant Hermitage  Opp to Arvind Motors, Srinivaspura, Banashankari 6th Stage, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,305 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Royal Andhra SpiceNandhana PalaceDavanagere Benne DoseDomino's PizzaMantri Alpyne

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Hermitage For Sale near Basavanagudi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹10,881 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliRobin Theatre 4K 3D

4+ BHK House For Sale In Parvathipuram,

Independent House, Krishna Rajendra Rd, Vishweshwarapura, Shankarapura, near KIMS Hospital & Research Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.3 km from Krishna Rajendra Market
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basavangudi

Independent House, Sai Baba Temple Rd, NR Colony, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
1.4 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Independent House, Bengaluru-Kanakapura Road. near METRO Cash & Carry
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
0.7 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Soni Armani For Sale In Basavanagudi

Soni Armani  Patalamma Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Regency For Sale In Basavanagudi

Lakshmi Regency  puttana road near netkalacpa circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
1.3 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amberstone Illumina For Sale near Basavanagudi

Amberstone Illumina  Near Dayananda Sagar Public School, Anjanapura, JP Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.24 Crores
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
₹71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

3 BHK Flat In Aeikya For Sale In Thyagarajnagar

near Hotel Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basavanagudi

Thyagaraja Nagar near BGS BLOOMFIELD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

1 RK House For Sale In , Parvathipuram,

Independent House, parvathipuram main road near KIMS Hospital & Research Centre,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basavangudi

Independent House, Gandhi Bazaar near Shri Raghavendra Swamy Math,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Thyagaraja Nagar

Independent House, 2nd Block, Basavanagudi near Kholi Mane Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,495 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,001 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Soverign Park For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

SOVERIGN PARK  Kadugondanahalli NEAR TO Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Apartments, Basavanagudi For Sale In Basavanagudi

Gulmohar Apartments, Basavanagudi  19, Ranoji Rao Rd, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar

Sanskruti Apartments  NAL Layout, 4th T Block East, Tilak Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.46 Crores
₹17,974 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Basavanagudi

Independent House, bull temple road,Shankarapura ,Near BVSS Maratha Hostel,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹26,471 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Flat In Vyshnavi Imperia For Sale In 104, 4th Model House St, Nr Colony, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India

NR Colony near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade, J. P. Nagar For Sale In Basavanagudi

Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basavanagudi

Standalone Building, Kanakapura Rd, back side of Federal Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Kanakapura, Basavanagudi

Independent House, Kanakapura Rd, near Guhantara Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Basavanagudi without brokerage?

Yes! In Basavanagudi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Basavanagudi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Basavanagudi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Basavanagudi?

Properties available in Basavanagudi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Basavanagudi?

To determine property prices in Basavanagudi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.