4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

7 - Properties for Sale in Deepak Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Happy Home For Sale In Ambernath

Happy Home
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,605 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Happy Home  For Sale  In Ambernath1/6
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Flat In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Satyam Oleander Building-2, Satyam Oleander, Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505, India

Ambernath, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹44 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
₹25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale  In Satyam Oleander Building-2, Satyam Oleander, Dattanagar, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421505, India1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Morivali Ambernath Brondesbury Chsl For Sale In Ambernath

Morivali Ambernath Brondesbury CHSL  55RX+C2G, Mahalaxmi Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,580 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy For Sale In Ambernath West

galaxy  chinchpada ambernath west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 BHK Apartment In Vastu Shubha For Sale In Ambernath West

VASTU SHUBHA  VASTU SHUBHA LABH YOG SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,741 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Apartment For Sale In Ambernath

Mahavir Apartment  Shiv Park Building Deepak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹56 Lacs
₹6,588 per sq.ft.
₹32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Flat For Sale In Chikhloli

Standalone Building, deepak nagar vrl rubber company forest naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.5 Lacs
₹4,111 per sq.ft.
₹10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
West

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Loknagari For Sale In Navare Nagar

55VW+WVX, B Cabin Rd, Navare Nagar, Ambernath, Maharashtra 421501, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Loknagari For Sale  In Navare Nagar1/4
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar Phase Ii For Sale In Ambernath

Ambarnath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar Phase Ii For Sale  In Ambernath1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar Phase Ii For Sale In Ambernath

Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar Phase Ii  Ambarnath, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,148 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar Phase Ii, Ambernath For Sale In Dattanagar

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar Phase Ii For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

2 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, Ladinaka near Ambika Restaurant and Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

1 BHK House For Sale In Ambernath

Independent House, near Gaval Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods ComplexNawab's Kitchen

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Buwapada without brokerage?

Yes! In Buwapada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Buwapada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Buwapada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Buwapada?

Properties available in Buwapada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Buwapada?

To determine property prices in Buwapada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Buwapada?