4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Sector 55 Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.72 Crores
₹10,863 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
₹1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.28 Crores
₹11,368 per sq.ft.
₹73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Vasanta Skye For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Vasanta Skye  Near Ozone Urbana Concert Arena, Kannamangala, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.42 Crores
₹10,736 per sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,254 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Borivali East For Sale In Borivali East

Codename Borivali East  Rajendra Nagar,Borivali East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
₹77,927/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sec 22d

Standalone Building, near ajnara,GH-04/2, Sec, 22D, Yamuna Expy, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sec 22d1/21
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, Sector 22 Block I Rd, near Shiv Mandir Sec-22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 221/3
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22 Block G Rd

Independent House, E31 sector22
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹13,857 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam Noida Extension For Sale In Sector 2

Eros Sampoornam Noida Extension  Eros Sampoornam, Extension, Sector 2, Patwari, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Janta Flats For Sale In Sector 56

Janta flats   Maithli Marg, near Sarla Chopra D.A.V. Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 55

Independent House, Block E Near Mother Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16.5 Crores
₹36,073 per sq.ft.
₹9.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,574 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 56

Independent House, main rd near SBI bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹9,884 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block e without brokerage?

Yes! In Block e, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block e?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block e area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block e?

Properties available in Block e could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block e?

To determine property prices in Block e, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.