4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Bendre Nagar Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Pride For Sale In Kadarenahalli

balaji pride  22, 5th Cross Rd Kadarenahalli, Bendre Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Pride For Sale  In Kadarenahalli1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.7 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Independent House, Subramanya Pura rd , banshankari II stage ,Near Sweet Sagar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kadarenahalli1/20
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadarenahalli Circle

Independent House, Subramanya Pura Rd, near ShivaShakthi Timber Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹2,625 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Baraka Paradise For Sale In Bendre Nagar

BARAKA PARADISE   MADRASA MUBEENIA,MINHAJNAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49.9 Lacs
₹4,536 per sq.ft.
₹28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Independent House, Kalinga Rd , 9th Cross, Near Sri Kala Bar and Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.97 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK For Sale In Kadarenahalli

Standalone Building, 2nd Cross St near Reliance Mobile
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,283 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, 16th cross, near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sharavanti Regency For Sale In 161, 7th Cross Rd, Near Dayanand Sagar College Road, Teachers Colony, 1st Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560070, India

sharavanti regency  dayananda sagar college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Kadarenahalli,

Standalone Building  Standalone Building, 6th Cross Subramanyapura Road, near mahadeshwara theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, kumarsamy layout sangeeth gadgets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, Mahaveer Gardenia near 32cross water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Hill, Bendre Nagar For Sale In Bendre Nagar

Adarsh Hill, Bendre Nagar  opposite Dayanada Sagar College, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
North

1 RK House For Sale In Kadirenahalli Village

Independent House, Kadirenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kadarenahalli, near Kadirenahalli Gov'ment School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, 14th Main Road near Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/21

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kadarenahalli Park, Kadarenahalli, NEAR Vara Siddhi Vinayaka Temple and Shree Harihara Puttra Ayyappa Temple and Kalabairava Swamy , Dhakshinamurthi Swamy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.19 Crores
₹4,760 per sq.ft.
₹68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Umar Panja For Sale In Banashankari

Kadarenahalli Park, Near Vara Siddhi Vinayaka Temple Kadarenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, Banashankari NEAR Sagar Hospitals Kumaraswamy Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹6,042 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Banashankari

Independent House, Kadarenahalli Near Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹7,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Banashankari
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan  Near Kamala Nehru High school, Banashankari, JP Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.72 Crores
₹18,394 per sq.ft.
₹2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,566 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan For Sale In Jp Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹16,603 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Independent House, 1st Stage, Near Dayananda Sagar College of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout,

Standalone Building, Kadirenahalli Cross near Dayananda Sagar University,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Acs Meghana And Shalini Apartment, Banashankari, Bengaluru For Sale In Banashankari, Bengaluru

ACS Meghana And Shalini Apartment, Banashankari, Bengaluru  Outer Ring Rd, Kadarenahalli Park, Kadarenahalli, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,029 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Acs Meghana And Shalini Apartment For Sale In Banashankari

ACS Meghana And Shalini Apartment  ACS Meghana And Shalini Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,653 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jhbcs layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Jhbcs layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jhbcs layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jhbcs layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jhbcs layout?

Properties available in Jhbcs layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jhbcs layout?

To determine property prices in Jhbcs layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.