4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

348 - Properties for Sale in Varthur Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Excel Stone Builders & Developers For Sale In Panathur, Bangalore

Sri Krishna Excel Stone Builders & Developers  Balagere Village, Varthur Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,310 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Krishna Excel Stone Builders & Developers For Sale  In Panathur, Bangalore1/25
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Myhna Maple For Sale In Sh 35

Myhna Maple  Varthur Road, SH 35, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,084 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Myhna Maple For Sale  In Sh 351/17
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOXMunnekolala Lake Park

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Greenwoods, Varthur For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹8,683 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

2 BHK Flat In Ssvr Laurel Apartments For Sale In Ssvr Laurel

opp kapoor char bhandar SSVR Laurel no. 15, Sy, 5, Balagere Rd, Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

2 BHK Flat In Disha Pursuit Of The Elements For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBalagere Road VarthurINOXSobha Dream AcresMishti Fresh Cuts

2 BHK Apartment In Saritha Serene For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,577 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Myhna Maple For Sale In Varthur

Myhna Maple  Varthur Road, SH 35, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Police Station, SH 35, Main Road, near Varthur, Gunjur Village, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹15,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North

1 RK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  SH 35, Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹14,210 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Tower-C, C0716, Varthur Rd, SH35, Bengaluru, Varthur, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹15,700 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Near JP Morgan Office, Gunjur Main Road, Varthur, Bengalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹14,510 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Prestige Lavender Fields  SH 35, Devasthanagalu, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹16,442 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cornerstone Utopia For Sale In Varthur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹14,403 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Candeur Rise For Sale In Varthur

Candeur Rise  near Sri Vinayaka Theatre Varthur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  varthurSH 35, Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd, Bengaluru, Varthur, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,745 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Varthur Gunjur, Main Road, Varthur Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹20,966 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹14,031 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Prestige Lavender Fields  Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹14,483 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,244 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres For Sale In Varthur

Sobha Dream Acres  Balagere Panathur Road Bangalore, Balagere Rd, Devasthanagalu, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliTulsi Theatre

Brigade Cornerstone Utopia  Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹13,725 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Prestige Lavender Fields  Devasthanagalu, Varthur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,735 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹15,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,892 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Prestige Lavender Fields  Prestige Lakeside Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.7 Crores
₹14,718 per sq.ft.
₹2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,514 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lavender Fields For Sale In Varthur

Not under loan₹
₹2.07 Crores
₹14,712 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,407 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Varthur without brokerage?

Yes! In Varthur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Varthur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Varthur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Varthur?

Properties available in Varthur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Varthur?

To determine property prices in Varthur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Varthur?