4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

36 - Properties for Sale in Adugodi Bangalore

4+ BHK Apartment In Prestige Acropolis For Sale In Bangalore

Prestige Acropolis  Prestige Acropolis, 301, Sparta 2, 29, Hosur Rd, Chikku Lakshmaiah Layout, Koramangala, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹23,997 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,584 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Prestige Acropolis For Sale  In Bangalore1/13
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Acropolis For Sale In Adugodi

Prestige Acropolis  Hosur Road, 7th Block, Koramangala HSR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.89 Crores
₹19,633 per sq.ft.
₹3.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Prestige Acropolis For Sale  In Adugodi1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadHalasuru

2 BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, 2nd Main Road, Nanjappa Layout Near Terapanth Bhawan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, Hosur Rd near Adugodi police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Esteem Splendor, Adugodi For Sale In Esteem Splendor

Not under loan₹
₹1.99 Crores
₹16,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

4+ BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, 4th Main Road, Behind Suguna PG
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹8,254 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

4+ BHK Apartment In Prestige Acropolis For Sale In Adugodi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹10 Crores
₹21,815 per sq.ft.
₹5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,584 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Venus Gangadhar Residency, Shanti Nagar For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Venus Gangadhar Residency, Shanti Nagar  13th Cross Rd, Jalakanteshwara Nagar, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹9,105 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuban Brindavan Apartments For Sale In Adugodi

Madhuban Brindavan Apartments  Madhuban Brindavan Apartments Chikku Lakshmaiah Layout, Adugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Venus Gangadhar Residency, For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Venus Gangadhar Residency,   13th Cross Rd, Jalakanteshwara Nagar, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Asrithas Eeshan Nz Meadow For Sale In Adugodi

Asrithas Eeshan NZ Meadow  Chennakeshava Nagar, Adugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹8,151 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicIndiranagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, Adugodi Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.44 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
₹3.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Acropolis For Sale In Bangalore

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.6 Crores
₹20,070 per sq.ft.
₹2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,292 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ayappa Garden, Adugodi

Standalone Building, Ayappya Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mythreyi Naimisha For Sale In Wilson Garden

Mythreyi Naimisha  Mythreyi Naimisha, Municipal No.15, at Bannerghatta Road, Lakkasandra (Ward No.63), Bangalore, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Lakkasandra, Ayappa Garden, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.31 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

2 BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, New Mico Rd, Pukhraj Layout near Bosch Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Esteem Splendor Ii For Sale In Koramangala

Esteem Splendor II  Adugodi, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹16,588 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,110 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, Nanjappa Layout, near BHARATHI REFRESHMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.91 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

2 BHK Apartment In Savita Mansion For Sale In Adugodi

Savita Mansion  Savita Mansion, Adugodi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenApollo Hospitals BannerghattaHalasuru

1 BHK Flat For Sale In 1st Main, 2nd Cross, Rajendra Nagar, Koramangala, Bangalore, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India

Independent House, #893, 1st cross, 1st main road, Rajendra Nagar, Koramangala Passport Office.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/54
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, Hosur Road, Lakkasandra, Near ESI Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Mahalingeshwara Layout

Independent House, Koramangal near Ambur Biriyani Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,294 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Prestige Acropolis For Sale In Koramangala

Prestige Acropolis  Prestige Acropolis, 7th Block near forum mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.4 Crores
₹18,042 per sq.ft.
₹3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,993 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Richard Xavier's colony NEAR Sun Shine Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, chikkulaxmi layout,near,Adugodi Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Adugodi without brokerage?

Yes! In Adugodi, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Adugodi?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Adugodi area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Adugodi?

Properties available in Adugodi could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Adugodi?

To determine property prices in Adugodi, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Adugodi?