4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

39 - Properties for Sale in Ejipura Bangalore

4+ BHK House For Sale In Koramangala

Independent House, Pipe Line Rd, Pearls Nursery Rd 2nd Cross Near St. Chavara Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹6,563 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Koramangala1/50
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In His Grace Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

6th block His Grace Apartments ,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In His Grace Koramangala For Sale  In Koramangala 1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Euphoria Apartments For Sale In Ejipura

Euphoria Apartments  Euphoria Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In National Games Village Complex For Sale In Koramangala

National Games Village Complex  KHB Games Village, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹14,569 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, Greenview hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.05 Crores
₹8,650 per sq.ft.
₹1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,370 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK For Sale In Ejipura

Standalone Building, Near St Chavara Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Maithri Shelters For Sale In Ejipura

Maithri Shelters  Maithri Shelters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Koramangala

Standalone building, koramangala 6th block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,658 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Platinum For Sale near Ejipura

Radiance Platinum  Near Loco Bear - The Ultimate Entertainment Hub,Amanikere Village,Koramangala, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.85 Crores
₹17,766 per sq.ft.
₹2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,167 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Boulevard Apartments For Sale In Ejipura

Boulevard Apartments  27th Main Rd, Ejipura, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ejipura

Standalone Building, 2nd Cross Road near Bharat Petroleum Corporation ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,415 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Homes For Sale In Koramangala

Sri Lakshmi Homes  4th Cross Rd, 1st Block, 6th Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK House For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, 100 Ft Road Near Sneha bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nikhila Arcade For Sale In Ejipura

Sai Nikhila Arcade  Sri RamaTemple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kamadhenu Apartments For Sale In Kamadhenu Apartment

Kamadhenu Apartments  Diagonal Road, Next to Sambhavnath Jain
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹14,094 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kudlu Gate

Standalone Building, 20th cross Pipe Line Rd Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Near St. Chavara Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, Near Mahaniam Prayer House Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sixcon Apartments For Sale In Ejipura

Sixcon Apartments  Ejipura Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹7,973 per sq.ft.
₹67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mangla Apartment For Sale In Ejipura

MANGLA APARTMENT  9, 20th K Cross Rd, Ashwini Layout, Ejipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga Palmgrove, Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

Sri Durga Palmgrove, Koramangala  WJQG+WW7, 3rd Cross Rd, near Bharat Residency, Venkappa Garden, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.02 Crores
₹11,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/6

National Games Village Complex  National Games Village Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹14,953 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North

4 BHK House For Sale In Ejipura

Independent House, Ejipura Main Rd, near Green view hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹15,313 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Ejipura

Standalone Building, Ejipura Main Rd near Green view hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6

National Games Village Complex  National Games Village Complex, 6th Block, near Speech Therapy and Swallow Clinic (Home Visits & Online Services)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ejipura

standalone building, Sri Rama Temple, Ejipura Main Road, Gowda Muniswamy Garden, Ejipura, B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Ejipura without brokerage?

Yes! In Ejipura, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Ejipura?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Ejipura area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Ejipura?

Properties available in Ejipura could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Ejipura?

To determine property prices in Ejipura, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Ejipura?