4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

39 - Properties for Sale in Mavalli Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Anumoul Regency For Sale In Mavalli

anumoul regency   Upparahalli, near RV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,758 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anumoul Regency  For Sale  In Mavalli1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Apartment In Mantri Blossom For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Mantri Blossom  Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.84 Crores
₹16,011 per sq.ft.
3.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,272 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mantri Blossom For Sale  In Sudhama Nagar1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalJayanagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Mantri Blossom For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Mantri Blossom  Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.46 Crores
₹16,012 per sq.ft.
3.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,410 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Blossom For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Mantri Blossom  Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹16,033 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,944 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, Karnataka Electricals, 184, Arekempanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mavalli

Independent House, Mavalliya, Rashtriya Vidyala Rd, Near RV Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,352 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,796 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Mallige Hospital

Independent House, Jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Mavalli

Independent House, Arekempanahalli Near Masjid E Bilal Siddapura km colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹31,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Siddapura

Independent House, 1st Block, near R K MANSION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK House For Sale In Mavalli

Independent House, R.V.Road, Doddamavalli, Near Karnataka Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Botanique For Sale In Kalasipalayam

Under Loan
6.2 Crores
₹25,071 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,473 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Doddamavalli

Standalone Building, 8, Siddegowda St, Upparahalli, Mavalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.95 Crores
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mallige Hospital

Standalone Building, Dayananda Nagar Siddapura near Basavaraj Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Mavalli

Independent House, Siddapura near Mahabodhi Karuna Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Mavalli

Independent House, Nanjegowda street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

standalone building, Lalbagh Fort Rd, near mavalli, Doddamavalli, near Mavalli Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹6,626 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,924 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mantri Blossom For Sale In Opp Lalbagh Gate

Lalbagh Fort Road, Opp Lalbagh Gate, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Mavalli

Independent House, Siddapura Rd,NEAR Mallige Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Mavalli

Standalone Building, Mudalappa St near St Patriot Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Doddamavalli

Independent House, Lalbagh Fort Rd, near Mavalli Masjid E Abul
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Ak Gold Apartment For Sale In Mavalli

AK Gold Apartment  WHWV+PGX, Arekempanahalli, Mavalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru
0.8 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mavalli

Independent House, Rashtriya Vidyalaya Rd, near Lalbagh metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.2 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mavalli

Upparahalli near St Patriot Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jayanagar

Independent House, Jaya Nagar East, near Gladwin's Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Siddapura Main Road

Standalone Building, Lalbagh gate main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.9 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mavalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Mavalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mavalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mavalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mavalli?

Properties available in Mavalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mavalli?

To determine property prices in Mavalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.