4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in near Ginger Thane , Mumbai below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in near Ginger Thane below 60 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Khopat Rd NEAR Hansnagar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Thane West1/5
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Shivraj Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Shivraj Apartment  hivraj Apartment CHS Hans Nagar Khopat 6X2C+P2Q Shree Nateshwar Mahadev Mandir Marg, Ganeshwadi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shivraj Apartment For Sale  In Thane West1/11
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Vandita Apartment For Sale In Panch Pakhdi

Vandita Apartment  behind the nithin company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shri Shram Safalya For Sale In Thane

Dhobhi Ghat, Thane East Sahil Tea Stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonYash Paradise GymJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Apartment In Shree Sahyog For Sale In Thane West

Shree Sahyog   Shree Sahyog Housing Society Shree Nagar,Road no. 27 Wagle Estste, Sector-6, Shree Nagar, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,190 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 RK Flat In Thane Wagle Estate Shreenagar For Sale In Shree Sahyog Housing Society

wagle estate thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹15,190 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vikas complex without brokerage?

Yes! In Vikas complex, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vikas complex?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vikas complex area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vikas complex?

Properties available in Vikas complex could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vikas complex?

To determine property prices in Vikas complex, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.