nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in near Ginger Thane , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in near Ginger Thane , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Magnum Anthony Annex For Sale In Khopat
Magnum Anthony Annex Magnum Anthony Annex, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹12,319 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Sai Shraddha Chs. For Sale In Thane West
Sadguru Sai shraddha Chs. 6X2C+MHR, Singh Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narayan Cooperative Housing Socity For Sale In Thane West
Laxmi Narayan CoOperative Housing Socity Ganeshwadi, Makhmali Talao, Near Risk Care Hospital,
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Shivraj Apartment For Sale In Thane West
Shivraj Apartment hivraj Apartment CHS Hans Nagar Khopat 6X2C+P2Q Shree Nateshwar Mahadev Mandir Marg, Ganeshwadi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Snow White For Sale In Thane West
snow white snow white
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Guru Krupa Apartment For Sale In Kalwa
guru krupa apartment Kalwa West, Budhaji Nagar near Shankar mandir
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Krupa Thane For Sale In Khopat
Eastern Express Hwy,near Dev Corpora
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sidhhakali Society For Sale In Thane
Khopat Hansnagar, Near siddheshwar ram mandir sansthan.
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Thane West
Balaji Apartment Balaji Apartment, Mahatma Phule Nagar, near aai mata mandir, thane west, thane
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sindu Tirth Chs For Sale In Thane West
Sindu Tirth CHS Sindu Tirth
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Chaya Co Operative Housing Society, Thane West For Sale In Makhamali Talao
Makhmali talai, Charai, Chaya co operative housing society
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹13,385 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Noori Baug Chs For Sale In Thane West
Noori Baug CHS Noori Baug CHS
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Hanuman Society Thane For Sale In Chandanwadi
sarovar Darshan Tower
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West
Samrin Heritage SAMRIN HERITAGE,Almeda Road,Panchpakhadi,Konkan,400602
Not under loan₹
₹1.36 Crores
₹30,631 per sq.ft.
₹77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West
Samrin Heritage Samrin Heritage
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹23,753 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
421 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Samrin Heritage For Sale In Thane West
Samrin Heritage Opp. Sarovar Darshan,MAHAPALIKA ROAD ,CHANDANWADI , Thane west, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.37 Crores
₹35,126 per sq.ft.
₹78,515/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Mangala Prasad Apartment For Sale In Thane West
Mangala Prasad Apartment Mangala Prasad Apartment
Under Loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹19,500 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sri Gajanand Park Thane West For Sale In Thane
sri gajanand park thane west Majiwada near High Street Mall
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Plaza Anand Chs Ltd For Sale In Thane West
Runwal Plaza Anand CHS ltd Pokharan Rd near Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School Jekegram
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹13,821 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Prathmesh Chaya For Sale In Thane West
Aai Mata Rd, Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Devendra Apartment For Sale In Thane West
Lokmanya Nagar near Hari Om Fabrication
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,608 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan For Sale In Kisan Nagar 2
Sai Darshan Kisan Nagar no2, Wagle Estate, Thane
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Mahananda Chs, Lokmanya Ngr Thane(w) For Sale In Vartak Nagar
Acharya Atre Marg
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Vikas complex without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vikas complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Vikas complex?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vikas complex.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vikas complex?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vikas complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Vikas complex?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vikas complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!