4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in near Ginger Thane Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in near Ginger Thane Mumbai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Park Chs Kolbad Road For Sale In Laxmi Park

kolbad road, opp. pratap cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
282 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Laxmi Park Chs Kolbad Road For Sale  In Laxmi Park1/9
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Laxmi Park, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Shree laxmi Park, Thane  Comrade Rajaram Vishnu Rawool Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Laxmi Park, Thane For Sale  In Thane West1/14
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Oasis Sapphire

Independent House, nearby viviana mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,978 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oasis Sapphire For Sale In Thane West

Opp. S.T. Work Shop, Next To Amar Gayan Industrial Estate, Khopat, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
West

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Flower Valley For Sale In Khopat

Eastern Express Highway, Opp. Viviana Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Khopat Rd,near Akruti SMC and HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Khopat near Khopat Bus Depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Krishna Tower near Wellness Forever Pharmacy - Khopat Rd, Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sadguru Sai Shraddha Chs. For Sale In Thane West

Sadguru Sai shraddha Chs.  6X2C+MHR, Singh Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Satsang Society, Khooat Thane West For Sale In Satsang Building

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Bhavan For Sale In Thane West

Ganesh Bhavan  LBS Marg near Shree Ganesh Datta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radhika Apt Hans Nagar For Sale In Thane West

Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,404 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Narayan Cooperative Housing Socity For Sale In Thane West

Laxmi Narayan CoOperative Housing Socity  Ganeshwadi, Makhmali Talao, Near Risk Care Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalwa

Independent House, Anand Nagar, Near Shiv Samarth Vidayalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹6,545 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kailas Hans Nagar Chs For Sale In Thane West

Kailas Hans Nagar CHS  S. T. workshop Hans Nagar, Behind S.T. Workshop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Independent House, Khopat Rd NEAR Hansnagar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivraj Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Shivraj Apartment  hivraj Apartment CHS Hans Nagar Khopat 6X2C+P2Q Shree Nateshwar Mahadev Mandir Marg, Ganeshwadi, Thane West Thane, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Snow White Ready to Move Flat, Khopat, Khopat For Sale In Khopat

Snow White Apartment, Khopat, Khopat  Khopat, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Snow White For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Guru Krupa Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kalwa

guru krupa apartment   Kalwa West, Budhaji Nagar near Shankar mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Krupa Thane For Sale In Khopat

Eastern Express Hwy,near Dev Corpora
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sidhhakali Society For Sale In Thane

Khopat Hansnagar, Near siddheshwar ram mandir sansthan.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane West

Balaji Apartment  Balaji Apartment, Mahatma Phule Nagar, near aai mata mandir, thane west, thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shirin Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Thane West

Shirin Apartments  Shirin Apartment, MH SH 42, Ganeshwadi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sindu Tirth Chs For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹38,462 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Vikas complex?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Vikas complex’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Vikas complex ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Vikas complex?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Vikas complex, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.