4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Uthandi , Chennai below 2 crores | Apartments for sale in Uthandi below 2 crores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Tularosa Arbor For Sale In Panaiyur

East Coast Rd near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tularosa Arbor For Sale  In Panaiyur
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

3 BHK House For Sale In Uthandi

Independent House, Uthandi Toll Gate near PVR Heritage RSL ECR Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexSholinganallur Marsh LandsNellore Medicals

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis, Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri

DRA Skylantis, Semmancheri  Sathyabama University, Semmencheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,343 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexSholinganallur Marsh Lands

4 BHK Flat In Ceebros Sapthagiri Heights For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,318 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,733 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Sathyabama University, Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India

DRA Skylantis  Adjoining Sathyabama University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,601 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,698 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Shop Number 25, Vm Food Steeet, Kamaraj Nagar, Sholinganallur, Kanchipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India

DRA Skylantis  Adjacent to Sathyabama .Bang on OMR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,376 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri

DRA Skylantis  Near Chennai Annapoorna, Kamaraj Nagar, Semmancheri,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri

DRA Skylantis  Satyabama university,Kamaraj Nagar, Semmancheri Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹12,663 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Dra Skylantis

DRA Skylantis  On Road OMR beside Sathyabhama University entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹11,940 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Villa In Arima Chiron Villa For Sale In Kanathur Reddykuppam

Arima Chiron Villa  Kanathur Reddykuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.89 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Vgp uthandi layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Vgp uthandi layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Vgp uthandi layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Vgp uthandi layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Vgp uthandi layout?

Properties available in Vgp uthandi layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Vgp uthandi layout?

To determine property prices in Vgp uthandi layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.