4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Uthandi Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Uthandi Chennai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi

Independent House, V6CV+H8Q near Aavin Milk Booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Uthandi1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro Park

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi

Independent House, VGP Uthandi Layout, near avin milk booth
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Uthandi
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dee Cee Oceana For Sale In Uthandi

VGP layout, ECR Road Near Nilgiris
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,240 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamClub House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexWipro ParkNellore Medicals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ventura For Sale In Uthandi

VGP Golden Beach Layout, Near Nilgiris @ Uthandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi

standalone building, 3rd Main Rd near Heaven's Beach House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexSholinganallur Marsh LandsNellore Medicals

2 BHK In Standlone Building For Sale In Uthandi

East Coast Rd Near Hotel Swarna Cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexWipro ParkNellore Medicals

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanathur

Independent House, CLV Nagar First Street , ECR , near Amet University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kanathur

Independent House, Near Amit College ECR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
69,637/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi

Independent House, VGP PHASE 2, GANDHI 4th CROSS ST Hope Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.5 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tularosa Arbor For Sale In Panaiyur

12th Avenue ECR road Seashore Town, Near Chennai Granites
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panaiyur

Independent House, East Coast Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

East Coast Rd near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panaiyur

Independent House, Adityaram Nagar,near A2B Veg Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi

Independent House, Near PVR Heritage opposite road ECR Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi

Independent House, Uthandi Toll Gate near PVR Heritage RSL ECR Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Akshaya January For Sale In Kelambakkam Omr Road

Akshaya January  Thaiyur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: PadurChettinad Health CityVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkNeel KamalCTS Cafeteria

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Uthandi

Independent House, Kanathur near Ragas Dental College and Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.8 Crores
₹18,800 per sq.ft.
10.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexNellore MedicalsOlympia Opaline

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Panaiyur

Independent House, East Coast Rd Near Vijaya Hospital panaiyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamGleneagles HealthCity ChennaiMayajaal MultiplexWipro ParkNellore Medicals

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Villa Kanathur For Sale In Kanathur

Kumaran 1st street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityMayajaal MultiplexOlympia OpalineSulthan's Biriyani,OMR Food Street, Navalur

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Esgeeyen For Sale In Kanathur

sunrise avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ceebros Sapthagiri Heights For Sale In Sholinganallur

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,318 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,733 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tnhb Lig Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sholinganallur

Tamil Nadu Housing Board 3, Gangaiamman Kovil St, TNHB, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navin Maris Dale For Sale In Semmancheri

Navin Maris Dale  3/61, Semmancheri, Chennai, Semmanjeri, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,891 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Navin's Maris Dale For Sale In Semmencherry

Navin'S Maris Dale  Pondicherry Road, Kumaran Nagar, Semmencherry, NEAR SATHYABAMA UNIVERSITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sholinganallur

Independent House, Marutham Nagar near ADHITHYA PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Vgp uthandi layout?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Vgp uthandi layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Vgp uthandi layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Vgp uthandi layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Vgp uthandi layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.