nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Uthandi Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Uthandi Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Dee Cee Oceana For Sale In Uthandi
VGP layout, ECR Road Near Nilgiris
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,240 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/4North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ventura For Sale In Uthandi
VGP Golden Beach Layout, Near Nilgiris @ Uthandi
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3West
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Uthandi
standalone building, 3rd Main Rd near Heaven's Beach House
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Tularosa Arbor For Sale In Panaiyur
12th Avenue ECR road Seashore Town, Near Chennai Granites
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/35
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Tularosa Arbor For Sale In Panaiyur
East Coast Rd near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Akshaya January For Sale In Kelambakkam Omr Road
Akshaya January Thaiyur, Old Mahabalipuram Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,885 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Villa Kanathur For Sale In Kanathur
Kumaran 1st street
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Esgeeyen For Sale In Kanathur
sunrise avenue
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis, Semmancheri For Sale In Semmancheri
DRA Skylantis, Semmancheri Sathyabama University, Semmencheri
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,343 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Midland For Sale In Sholinganallur
BBCL Midland Near Reliance Digital Store, Semmancheri, Sholinganallur, Chennai.
Not under loan₹
₹72.74 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
₹41,690/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Ceebros Sapthagiri Heights For Sale In Sholinganallur
TNHB ROAD
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹7,318 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,733 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Lig Flat For Sale In Sholinganallur
Tamil Nadu Housing Board 3, Gangaiamman Kovil St, TNHB, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,505 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Navin Maris Dale For Sale In Semmancheri
Navin Maris Dale 3/61, Semmancheri, Chennai, Semmanjeri, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹10,891 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navin's Maris Dale For Sale In Semmencherry
Navin'S Maris Dale Pondicherry Road, Kumaran Nagar, Semmencherry, NEAR SATHYABAMA UNIVERSITY
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Sholinganallur
Kumaran Nagar Street
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Tnhb 392 For Sale In Sholinganallur
Thiruvalluvar Salai
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,014 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Tnhb 392 Flats For Sale In Sholinganallur
Kumaran Nagar St
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sagar Varun For Sale In Uthandi
sagar varun Ragas Dental College and Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,672 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur
.TNHB Flats
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Pandia Flats For Sale In 225, Village High Rd, Nedunchezian Salai, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
pandiya apartments
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Pandiyan Residency For Sale In Sholinganallur
Pandiyan Residency infosys back side
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,631 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
444 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Pandiya Residential Complex For Sale In Sholinganallur
Pandiya Residential Complex 7th Street, TNHB,Near Suresh& sendoms appartment
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Pandya Association For Sale In Pandya Apartments, Tnhb Flats, 88, Tnhb, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600119, India
TNHB Flats, 8/8, TNHB, Sholinganallur
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ls Flats Semmancheri For Sale In Sholinganallur
GANDHI STREET near state bank
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Kg Chandra Vista, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur
KG BLOCK-A, KG CHANDRA VISTA, opposite to Sathyabama University, Sholinganallur, Chennai, Semmanjeri, Tamil Nadu 600119, India Lat, Lon: 12.872885, 80.227153
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,783 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Vgp uthandi layout without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vgp uthandi layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Vgp uthandi layout?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vgp uthandi layout.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vgp uthandi layout?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vgp uthandi layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vgp uthandi layout?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vgp uthandi layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!