nbrank,desc
0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Uthandi , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Uthandi , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Dee Cee Oceana For Sale In Uthandi
VGP layout, ECR Road Near Nilgiris
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,240 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/4North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ventura For Sale In Uthandi
VGP Golden Beach Layout, Near Nilgiris @ Uthandi
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sai Villa Kanathur For Sale In Kanathur
Kumaran 1st street
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Esgeeyen For Sale In Kanathur
sunrise avenue
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navin's Maris Dale For Sale In Semmencherry
Navin'S Maris Dale Pondicherry Road, Kumaran Nagar, Semmencherry, NEAR SATHYABAMA UNIVERSITY
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ls Flats Semmancheri For Sale In Sholinganallur
GANDHI STREET near state bank
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹9,070 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sreenivasa Crescent Heights For Sale In Sholinganallur
Sri Sreenivasa Crescent Heights Sholinganallur, Chennai, India
Not under loan₹
₹54.87 Lacs
₹5,599 per sq.ft.
₹31,448/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Agaran Apartment, Sholinganallur For Sale In Sholinganallur
Agaran Apartment, Sholinganallur TNHB Cholan Kudirupu Road
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,684 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri
DRA Skylantis OMR Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri
DRA Skylantis DRA Skylantis
Not under loan₹
₹2.09 Crores
₹12,294 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dra Skylantis For Sale In Semmancheri
DRA Skylantis Near Chennai Annapoorna, Kamaraj Nagar, Semmancheri,Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹13,045 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Splendour For Sale In Semmancheri
Appaswamy Splendour 221 1st Street, Kumaran nagar, near Starbucks, Beside Satyabhama University
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,830 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nest Glory 3 For Sale In Semmancheri
Nest Glory 3 Nest Glory 3 Apartments, Semmancheri
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Appaswamy Splendour Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Kamaraj Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,102 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Appaswamy Splendour Semmancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹88.17 Lacs
₹7,529 per sq.ft.
₹50,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sadhana Homes For Sale In Kumaran Nagar
Kumaran Nagar Sholinganallur
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Vgp uthandi layout without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vgp uthandi layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Vgp uthandi layout?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vgp uthandi layout.
How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vgp uthandi layout?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vgp uthandi layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Vgp uthandi layout?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vgp uthandi layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!