4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Kasturba Nagar Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Kasturba Nagar Chennai

4 BHK Apartment In Pandian Stores For Sale In Perambur

pandian stores   paper mills rd near pandian stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Pandian Stores  For Sale  In Perambur
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Velachery

standalone building  standalone building, XCELLENT CARE HOSPITAL,near lake,velachery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Velachery
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiThoraipakkam PerungudiEkkattuthangal

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vista, Pozhichalur For Sale In Viva Vista

Viva Vista, pozhichalur  Agastheeswarar koil 1s street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,119 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Viva Vista, Pozhichalur For Sale  In Viva Vista1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)

3 BHK Apartment In Cc Vinayaga Apartment For Sale In Pozhichalur

CC VINAYAGA APARTMENT   Rajeshwari nagar 3rd street Pozhichalur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,606 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Cc Vinayaga Apartment  For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

standalone building, Ambedkar Nagar,near Sri Pidari Kalliamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Subhamangalam Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar

GP Subhamangalam Apartments  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,613 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,053 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Annai Illam For Sale In Am Block End Point, Anna Nagar

Annai Illam  14th main road, Anna nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North

2 BHK Flat In Yes Yes Manere Annanager For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Y Block 6th Street 13th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Nu Tech Bala Enclave For Sale In Anna Nagar

AM block, 14th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,570 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,207 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Wahab Court For Sale In Anna Nagar

12th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sindhu Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar

Sindhu Apartments  Anna Nagar West near Inner Ring Rd, Sindhu Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ninan Apollo For Sale In Anna Nagar

Ninan Apollo  Near Kendriya Vidyalaya, Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, Anna Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.34 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,808 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Pushkar Nalantha For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Shanthi Colony, Nehru Nagar, Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jawahar Colony For Sale In Jawahar Colony, Anna Nagar

Jawahar Colony  4th avenue Shanthi colony 12th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹34,483 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In India Kurinji Bliss For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Kurinji Bliss  Anna Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,182 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Hp Orchid For Sale In Madhavaram

HP ORCHID   Madavaram Red Hills Rd near Maruthi Restaurant North Indian
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South
1.0 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ansa Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar

Ansa apartment   Jawahar Colony, near NICM(Natesan Institute of Cooperative Management )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Kurinji Orchard For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Kurinji Orchard  BLOCK - 180, 181, 4th Ave, L Block, Kurinji Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040,Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In India Kurinji Garden For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Kurinji Garden  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹15,837 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Kurinji Enclave For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builders Kurinji Enclave  India Builders Kurinji Enclave, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹15,527 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In India Builders Kurinji Enclave For Sale In Anna Nagar

BLOCK - 180, 181, 4th Ave, L Block, Kurinji Colony, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040,Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹18,083 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Ratna Appartment For Sale In Ruby Rathna Apartments

ruby ratna appartment   opp to Paramount Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,871 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkar Mullai Manor For Sale In Anna Nagar

Pushkar Mullai Manor  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,452 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tas Enclave, Anna Nagar For Sale In Anna Nagar

Tas Enclave, Anna Nagar  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,932 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Nm Le Grange, Anna Nagar For Sale In Anna Nagar

NM LE Grange, Anna Nagar  A K Block Anna Nagar Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹21,119 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,841 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Anna Regency For Sale In Anna Nagar

4th Ave, Shanthi Colony near Shankar IAS Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹14,765 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In India Shree Nivasam For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Shree Nivasam  Anna Nagar, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,282 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark
0.2 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kasturba nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kasturba nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kasturba nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kasturba nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kasturba nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kasturba nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kasturba nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kasturba nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!