4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

117 - Flats for Sale in Pammal Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Pammal Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy The Bloomingdale For Sale In Pammal

Appaswamy the Bloomingdale  Appaswamy the Bloomingdale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,154 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Appaswamy The Bloomingdale For Sale  In Pammal1/15
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Flat In Selvi Flats For Sale In Pammal

b2 ,18 12th street balaji nagar anakaputhur chennai 600070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.5 Lacs
₹5,103 per sq.ft.
25,504/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Selvi Flats For Sale  In Pammal1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

Appaswamy the Bloomingdale  Meenakshi Krishnan Polytechnic College (1km)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Divyavarshni Flats For Sale In Padmanabha Nagar, Guruswamy Nagar, Anakaputhur

Divyavarshni flats  6, Venkateshwara St, Balaji Nagar Extension, Padmanabha Nagar, Balaji Nagar, Anakaputhur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600075, IndiaNear 30 feet raod
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Thulasi For Sale In Pammal

Sri Thulasi  Sathya Murthy Street,Anna Nagar near DARSHAN TOURS & TRAVELS (
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,473 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Aeropolis For Sale In Pallavaram

DAC Aeropolis  Near VKK Ammani Ammal Matriculation School, Pammal, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterChrompet

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Aeropolis For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.1 Lacs
₹7,708 per sq.ft.
50,494/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dhruva Apartment For Sale In Pammal

Durvara Flats Selva vinayagar koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,148 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Flats Pammal For Sale In Pammal

sai flats pammal  Pammal Main Rd near Ovenfresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,861 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Gracy, Pammal For Sale In Pammal

SS Gracy, Pammal  Shankar nagar, near Meenakshi Krishnan Polytechnic College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,836 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

3 BHK Apartment In Brooksdale - Appaswamy Real Estates Limited, Pammal For Sale In Pammal

Brooksdale - Appaswamy Real Estates Limited, Pammal  shankar nagar gandhi main road , next meenakshi polytechnic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/51
South

Appaswamy the Bloomingdale  Appaswamy the Bloomingdale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,236 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

3 BHK Apartment In The Bloomingdale Appaswamy Real Estates Ltd For Sale In Pammal

The Bloomingdale Appaswamy Real Estates Ltd  Shankar Nagar, Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.09 Crores
₹7,023 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,552 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Appaswamy the Bloomingdale  Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Ath Sun For Sale In Pammal

Asset Ath Sun  W5V3+M3G, Netaji Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044,Pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Maga Youam For Sale In Anakaputhur

Srinivasapuram 2nd street , Anakaputhur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,357 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
459 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Saanvi Apartments For Sale In Pammal

Shankar Nagar, Meenakshi polytechnic college (200m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.89 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
25,155/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Enclave For Sale In Pammal

Ganesh Enclave  HL Colony, near Thangal Government Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial RoadMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Apartment For Sale In Anakaputhur

Srinivasa Apartment  Venkateshwara St, Padmanabha Nagar, Balaji Nagar 13 th street near Vinayakar kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In North Gate Apartments For Sale In Pammal

North gate apartments  kasthuri bai street, voc nagar, Near BP Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
North

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Pammal For Sale In Pammal

Casagrand New Launch Pammal  Casagrand New Launch Pammal, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
2,521 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Pammal For Sale In Pammal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹6,511 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Saro Flat For Sale In Pammal

Thiripurasundari Street Balaji Nagar Extension, Padmanabha Nagar, near Saro flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹9,110 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
483 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Green Line Akshayam For Sale In Pammal

Nehru Nagar, Pozhichalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.5 Lacs
₹6,720 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Gee Ge Radhamani For Sale In Pammal

Shankar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pammal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pammal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pammal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pammal.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pammal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pammal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pammal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pammal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!