4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

0 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kasturba Nagar , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Kasturba Nagar , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vista, Pozhichalur For Sale In Viva Vista

Viva Vista, pozhichalur  Agastheeswarar koil 1s street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,119 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Viva Vista, Pozhichalur For Sale  In Viva Vista1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

standalone building, Ambedkar Nagar,near Sri Pidari Kalliamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Yes Yes Manere Annanager For Sale In Anna Nagar West

Y Block 6th Street 13th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Wahab Court For Sale In Anna Nagar

12th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

2 BHK Apartment In Jawahar Colony For Sale In Jawahar Colony, Anna Nagar

Jawahar Colony  4th avenue Shanthi colony 12th main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹34,483 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hp Orchid For Sale In Madhavaram

HP ORCHID   Madavaram Red Hills Rd near Maruthi Restaurant North Indian
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
South
1.0 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ansa Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar

Ansa apartment   Jawahar Colony, near NICM(Natesan Institute of Cooperative Management )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Ratna Appartment For Sale In Ruby Rathna Apartments

ruby ratna appartment   opp to Paramount Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,871 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Tas Enclave, Anna Nagar For Sale In Anna Nagar

Tas Enclave, Anna Nagar  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,932 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMMogappairPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Poonga Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,800 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.2 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Spring Heaven For Sale In Anna Nagar

Shanthi Colony, near Sundaram Medical Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,423 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Flat In Justice Abdul Wahab For Sale In Anna Nagar

shanthi colony near Sundaram Medical Foundation Dr. Rangarajan Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar

Shanthi Colony Anna Adarsh Working Womens Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lakewoods For Sale In Chengalpattu

Mahindra Lakewoods  Near Paranur Train Station, Mahindra World city, Chengalpattu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kaba Paradise For Sale In Anna Nagar

9th Main Road Near Anna Adarsh College for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ansa Apartment For Sale In Shanthi Colony

Ansa Apartment  Shanthi Colony near Sundaram Medical Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Manasa For Sale In Anna Nagar

Ramaniyam Manasa  Lat, Lon: 13.085478, 80.203767
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sriram Flats, Chennai For Sale In Anna Nagar

Nathamuni Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,925 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Redbrick Ambat Residences For Sale In Koyambedu

Redbrick Ambat Residences  Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹15,467 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
0.6 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jawahar For Sale In Anna Nagar

jawahar  4th St, AH Block, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa For Sale In Anna Nagar

Sai Krupa  Second Street AC Block Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹18,986 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
0.5 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pranav Apartment For Sale In Perambur

Pranav apartment   Perambur High Rd, Near City Union Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Highway Apartment For Sale In Anna Nagar

Highway Apartment  Anna Nagar, Chennai - 600040, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mogappier West For Sale In Anna Nagar

Mogappier West  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,114 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/33
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Firm Foundation Serenity For Sale In Anna Nagar

Firm Foundation Serenity Behind Anna Nagar Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,330 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
0.5 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Kasturba nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kasturba nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Kasturba nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kasturba nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Kasturba nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kasturba nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Kasturba nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kasturba nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!