4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

287 - Flats for Sale in CC Emperor House, Anakaputhur Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Cc Emperor House For Sale In 25a, Mgr Nagar, Nesapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600074, India

Cc Emperor House  mgr nagar 3rd street , anakapudur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,365 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Cc Emperor House For Sale  In 25a, Mgr Nagar, Nesapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600074, India1/23
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Manapakkam

Casagrand Elysium  Near Freedom river ground, Manapakkam, Gerugambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Elysium For Sale  In Manapakkam1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Manapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.62 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
43,341/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ganesh Cinemas RGB LASERVELCO CINEMASHotel A2BKochar Arjun Gardens

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Reva For Sale In Pammal

Casagrand Reva  Near Apoorva Sweets and Bakery, Kollachery, Pammal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
2,521 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreVettri Theatres 4K 3DArjun Thottam

4 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

Radiance Eternity  Near Geetham Veg Restaurant, OMR, Thoraipakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹14,324 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,618 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹14,086 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Reva For Sale In Pammal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.87 Lacs
₹6,231 per sq.ft.
35,460/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Reva For Sale In Pammal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.45 Lacs
₹6,363 per sq.ft.
46,682/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mp Laxmi Plats For Sale In Pammal

Aranganathan Nagar, near SUBHIKSHAA HOSPITALS PVT. LTD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,420 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Sarvesh For Sale In Pammal

DAC Sarvesh  Pammal, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.31 Lacs
₹7,551 per sq.ft.
47,175/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vaso For Sale In Pammal

Viva Vaso  Pammal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.31 Lacs
₹8,150 per sq.ft.
40,870/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Casagrand Elysium  leelavathi nagar, tharapakkam, gerugambakkam, madananda puram, chennai 600128
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Casamia For Sale In Pallavaram

Casagrand Casamia  Near Indresan Garden, Ramachandra Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.46 Lacs
₹6,572 per sq.ft.
37,518/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)Meenambakkam Metro

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Casamia For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,796 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ath The Merlion For Sale In Thandalam

ATH The Merlion  Thandalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,305 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,191 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Dhanvantari clinicVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Pammal For Sale In Pammal

Casagrand New Launch Pammal  Casagrand New Launch Pammal, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹6,511 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand New Launch Pammal For Sale In Pammal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹6,228 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
2,521 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mp Pearl For Sale In Kundrathur

MP Pearl, Kundrathur, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,175 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Sanvi, Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

MP Sanvi, Anakaputhur  Pammal Main Rd, near Anakaputhur Government Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Casamia For Sale In Pallavaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.87 Lacs
₹6,367 per sq.ft.
44,630/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Viva Vaso For Sale In Pammal

Viva Vaso  Pammal, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.72 Lacs
₹8,150 per sq.ft.
53,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vilva For Sale In Pozhichalur

Viva Vilva  Pozhichalur, chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.94 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
30,342/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Cc emperor house without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Cc emperor house, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Cc emperor house?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Cc emperor house.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Cc emperor house?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Cc emperor house is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Cc emperor house?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Cc emperor house. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!