4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Borivali West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Borivali West Mumbai

3 BHK Flat In Pushp Vinod 2 For Sale In Pushp Vinod Tower

Pushp vinod 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pushp Vinod 2 For Sale  In Pushp Vinod Tower1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Near Kora Kendra Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Borivali West1/13
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Trevi For Sale In Borivali West

Ashirwad Trevi  Dalvi Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai,, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹17,908 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashirwad Trevi For Sale In Borivali West

Ashirwad Trevi  Dalvi Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai,, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹17,855 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,389 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sarjan Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Om Sarjan CHS  Om Samarpan, Rayani Gram, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹27,673 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Sarjan Chs For Sale  In Borivali West
North

1 RK Apartment In Pushpa Park For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Pushpa Park  For Sale  In Borivali West1/19
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Modispaces Volga For Sale In Borivali West

Modispaces Volga  Shop no. 10, Modispaces Volga Shimpoli Rd, opposite Bank of Baroda, Rayani Gram, Borivali Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹38,095 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
North
1.1 km from Pahadi Eksar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Modispaces Volga For Sale In Borivali West

Modispaces Volga  Rayani Gram, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹33,077 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
1.1 km from Pahadi Eksar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pushp Vinod 1 For Sale In Borivali West

Pushp Vinod 1  1 TPS 111 GEETA DEVELOPERS 51 ST ROAD BORIVALI WEST SHREYAS BUILDING, Vivekanand Nagar, Borivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North

4 BHK Flat In Pushp Vinod 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Alfa Business Center, Mid Wing, Dattani Tower (Tata), Pushp Vinod 2, RM Bhattad Rd, Vivekanand Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Vas Pushp Vinod 2 For Sale In Borivali (west)

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹29,661 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Pushp Vinod 4 For Sale In Borivali West

Pushp Vinod 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹28,824 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

3 BHK Apartment In Parsh 92 Platinum Hive For Sale In Borivali West

Parsh 92 Platinum Hive  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.89 Crores
₹21,409 per sq.ft.
2.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parsh 92 Platinum Hive For Sale In Borivali West

Parsh 92 Platinum Hive  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹21,400 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Parsh 92 Platinum Hive For Sale In Borivali West

Parsh 92 Platinum Hive  Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.12 Crores
₹21,421 per sq.ft.
3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Borivali West

standalone building, Shimpoli road near Gokhale School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹23,478 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vishal For Sale In Borivali West

vishal   Soni Wadi Banquets, Soniwadi, Shimpoli cross lane, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹34,332 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pushp Vinod 1 For Sale In Borivali West

Pushp vinod 1  Premise #1, 1st Floor, Pushp Vinod 2, B Korakendra, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Vivekanand Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shyam Gokul Residency Borivali West For Sale In Soni Wadi Rd

Opp Dada Dadi park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,369 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Vishal 2 For Sale In Vivekahand Nagar

Vivekahand Nagar near Shree Simandhar Swami Digambar Jain Mandir (Borivali West)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹25,229 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Naukar Sakshat For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.88 Crores
₹31,780 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Asho Palav Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Asho Palav CHS  Vinod Pushp, Ashopalav, Sundar Bat Manuphant Rd, Vivekanand Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sunil Apartment For Sale In Borivali West

Rayani Gram, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Pushpa Park For Sale In Borivali West

Pushpa Park   kora kendra ground RM Bhattad Rd, near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Neon Terraces For Sale In Borivali West

Neon Terraces  Shimpoli Rd Haridas Nagar, Borivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹33,026 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Krupa For Sale In Borivali West

Shimpoli Cross Road Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Rishikesh For Sale In Borivali West

6RCX+H77 Haridas Nagar, Borivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hirani Dollars Avenue For Sale In Borivali West

Hirani Dollars Avenue  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹21,083 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hirani Dollars Avenue For Sale In Borivali West

Hirani Dollars Avenue  Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹20,363 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dalvi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dalvi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dalvi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dalvi nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dalvi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dalvi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dalvi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dalvi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!