4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,240 - Flats for Sale in Aditya Siddharth CHS, Borivali West Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal 71 P For Sale In Borivali East

Mittal 71 P  Near Axis Bank Branch, Carter Road No. 4, Borivali East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mittal 71 P For Sale  In Borivali East1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal 71 P For Sale In Borivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹17,920 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mittal 71 P For Sale  In Borivali East1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

4 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham For Sale In Kandivali West

Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham  Oppsite To Bharat Petroleum, Mahavir Nagar, Kandivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.78 Crores
₹19,344 per sq.ft.
3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,988 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Je And Vee Shree Gopaldham For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹19,639 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,828 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale In Borivali East

Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion  Borivali East, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹21,039 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Apartment In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale In Borivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹21,079 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

Dotom Hilton  Next to Kalyan jewellers, SV Road, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹19,729 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dotom Hilton For Sale In Borivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹19,241 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Altus For Sale In Lodha Borivali, Om Shree Geetanjali Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092

Lodha Altus  Near Arihant Superspeciality Hospital,Saibaba Mandir Marg, Borivali West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.34 Crores
₹23,317 per sq.ft.
3.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,719 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sumit Garden Grove For Sale In Borivali West

Sumit Garden Grove  opposite to Pheonix Hospital, Chikoowadi, Borivali West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹21,077 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sadakamal Chsl For Sale In Dahisar East

Sadakamal CHSL  near matruchauya school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,771 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

3 BHK Apartment In Navkar Paradise For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Triumph Siddhivinayak For Sale In Borivali East

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
West

Triumph Siddhivinayak  Near Food Corporation of India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.68 Crores
₹24,364 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

Kalpataru Advay  Near Don Bosco High School, Ashok Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.38 Crores
₹23,175 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Summit For Sale In Borivali East

Rustomjee Summit   Rustomjee Summit Near Solitaire Honda, Fmc flyover Rd, Dattapada, Borivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,807 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Advay For Sale In Yogananda Chs, Ashok Nagar, Vazira, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400091, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.97 Crores
₹23,740 per sq.ft.
3.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,936 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Modis Rashmi Celestia, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹36,471 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Bhatia Esspee Tower For Sale In Borivali East

Bhatia Esspee Tower  Esspee Tower, Ekta Bhoomi Garden 2, Dattapada Rd, Ekta Bhoomi Gardens III, Food Corporation of India Warehouse, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West

Rustomjee Summit   Rustomjee Summit gate, 2, Dattapada Rd, Dattapada, Borivali East, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹25,210 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Bhatia Esspee Tower  2nd Floor, Esspee Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Laxmi Narayan Mansion For Sale In Borivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,067 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Parinee Adney 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Parinee Adney 2   7V22+F9H, Holy Cross Rd, I c colony extension borivelle west , IC Colony Ext, I C Colony, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Rivali Park For Sale In Borivali

RIVALI PARK  Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹30,472 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

4 BHK Apartment In Next Space Aureate For Sale In Borivali

Next Space Aureate  Next Space Aureate, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.51 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,139 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aditya siddharth chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aditya siddharth chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aditya siddharth chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aditya siddharth chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aditya siddharth chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aditya siddharth chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aditya siddharth chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aditya siddharth chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!