nbrank,desc
0 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Borivali West , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Borivali West , Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In Modispaces Volga For Sale In Borivali West
Modispaces Volga Shop no. 10, Modispaces Volga Shimpoli Rd, opposite Bank of Baroda, Rayani Gram, Borivali Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹38,095 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup

North
Parking
1.1 km from Pahadi Eksar
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Pushp Vinod 4 For Sale In Borivali West
Pushp Vinod 4
Not under loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹28,824 per sq.ft.
₹84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/5North
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Borivali West
standalone building, Shimpoli road near Gokhale School
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹23,478 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Om Rishikesh For Sale In Borivali West
6RCX+H77 Haridas Nagar, Borivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Hirani Dollars Avenue For Sale In Borivali West
Hirani Dollars Avenue Borivali West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.44 Crores
₹21,083 per sq.ft.
₹82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Jay Gokuldham Chs, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West
Jay Gokuldham CHS, Borivali West Borivali West, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹31,429 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Borivali Chsl For Sale In Borivali West
Trimurti Borivali CHSL Borivali West, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Lekh Residency For Sale In Borivali West
Lekh Residency, Shimpoli Cross Rd Number 2, Mhatre Wadi, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gautam Nagar Chs Borivali For Sale In Borivali West
Gautam Nagar CHS Borivali Borivali West
Under Loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Society For Sale In Borivali West
mhatre wadi near Rajda Municipal School
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vrindavan Building For Sale In Borivali West
UMED ASHRAM ROAD near PANTALOONS
Not under loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹24,648 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
426 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Raj For Sale In Borivali West
Nana Palkar Smruti Samiti Marg, near Madhur Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹22,308 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Borivali West
opp to moksh plaza
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹63,333 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vardhaman Heights For Sale In Borivali West
Vardhaman Heights Mhatre Wadi, Borivali near Moksh Plaza
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹37,681 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
345 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Parijat Chs For Sale In Bhayandar East
parijat CHS Parijat Building, Bhayandar, Gautam Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 400102, India
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹11,273 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Santoshi Maa Ngr For Sale In Borivali West
Opp. Veer Savarkar Udyaan, L.T.Road,
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Dalvi nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dalvi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Dalvi nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dalvi nagar.
How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dalvi nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dalvi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Dalvi nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dalvi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!