nbrank,desc
0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Borivali West , Mumbai below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Borivali West below 3 crores
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Pushp Vinod 1 For Sale In Borivali West
Pushp Vinod 1Â 1 TPS 111 GEETA DEVELOPERS 51 ST ROAD BORIVALI WEST SHREYAS BUILDING, Vivekanand Nagar, Borivali West
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup

North
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Parsh 92 Platinum Hive For Sale In Borivali West
Parsh 92 Platinum Hive Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹21,400 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,229 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Vishal 2 For Sale In Vivekahand Nagar
Vivekahand Nagar near Shree Simandhar Swami Digambar Jain Mandir (Borivali West)
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹25,229 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Chimy Apartment For Sale In Borivali West
Chimy Apartment Cluster_mumbai Suburban_230 Chimy, ARUN ORGANIZATION, RM Bhattad Rd, Haridas Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹24,545 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Bb Anmol Residency For Sale In Borivali West
BB Anmol Residency Next to Amba mata Mandir,Factory Lane,Borivali West,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹2.98 Crores
₹19,452 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Skyline For Sale In Borivali West
Shraddha Skyline Near Jeevanam Hospital & Research Centre, Jamligali, Borivali West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.73 Crores
₹25,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Nutan Dream For Sale In Borivali West
Nutan Dream, Madhur society, Babhai Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹29,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Vrinda Chs For Sale In Borivali West
Tulsi Vrinda CHSÂ Gautam Nagar, Near St Annes High School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Ganapati Baug For Sale In Borivali West
Chaitanya Ganapati Baug Near Mexichino Chinese Restaurant, Vazira Naka, Borivali West, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹25,071 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Dalvi nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Dalvi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Dalvi nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Dalvi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Dalvi nagar?
Properties available in Dalvi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Dalvi nagar?
To determine property prices in Dalvi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.