4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

2 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Borivali West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Borivali West Mumbai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pushp Vinod 2 For Sale In Pushp Vinod Tower

Pushp vinod 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pushp Vinod 2 For Sale  In Pushp Vinod Tower1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Borivali West

Near Kora Kendra Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apartment  For Sale  In Borivali West1/13
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Om Sarjan Chs, Ltd

Standalone Building, Near Korakendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Om Sarjan Chs, Ltd1/19

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Sarjan Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Om Sarjan CHS  Om Samarpan, Rayani Gram, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹27,673 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Om Sarjan Chs For Sale  In Borivali West
North

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Pushpa Park For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Modispaces Volga For Sale In Borivali West

Modispaces Volga  Shop no. 10, Modispaces Volga Shimpoli Rd, opposite Bank of Baroda, Rayani Gram, Borivali Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹38,095 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
North
1.1 km from Pahadi Eksar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Modispaces Volga For Sale In Borivali West

Modispaces Volga  Rayani Gram, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹33,077 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
1.1 km from Pahadi Eksar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pushp Vinod 1 For Sale In Borivali West

Pushp Vinod 1  1 TPS 111 GEETA DEVELOPERS 51 ST ROAD BORIVALI WEST SHREYAS BUILDING, Vivekanand Nagar, Borivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Borivali West

Independent House, (Veg Family only) Pushp Vinod 2, RM Bhattad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹25,385 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pushp Vinod 2 For Sale In Borivali West

Alfa Business Center, Mid Wing, Dattani Tower (Tata), Pushp Vinod 2, RM Bhattad Rd, Vivekanand Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vas Pushp Vinod 2 For Sale In Borivali (west)

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹29,661 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pushp Vinod 4 For Sale In Borivali West

Pushp Vinod 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹28,824 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Borivali West

standalone building, Shimpoli road near Gokhale School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹23,478 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishal For Sale In Borivali West

vishal   Soni Wadi Banquets, Soniwadi, Shimpoli cross lane, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹34,332 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pushp Vinod 1 For Sale In Borivali West

Pushp vinod 1  Premise #1, 1st Floor, Pushp Vinod 2, B Korakendra, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Vivekanand Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹28,333 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shyam Gokul Residency Borivali West For Sale In Soni Wadi Rd

Opp Dada Dadi park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹28,369 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishal 2 For Sale In Vivekahand Nagar

Vivekahand Nagar near Shree Simandhar Swami Digambar Jain Mandir (Borivali West)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹25,229 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Naukar Sakshat For Sale In Borivali West

Under Loan
1.88 Crores
₹31,780 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Asho Palav Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Asho Palav CHS  Vinod Pushp, Ashopalav, Sundar Bat Manuphant Rd, Vivekanand Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jaidatta

Standalone Building, HARIDAS CIRCLE, shimpoli road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹24,800 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/36
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sunil Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Borivali West

Rayani Gram, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Pushpa Park   kora kendra ground RM Bhattad Rd, near McDonald's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neon Terraces For Sale In Borivali West

Neon Terraces  Shimpoli Rd Haridas Nagar, Borivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹33,026 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Krupa For Sale In Borivali West

Shimpoli Cross Road Number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Rishikesh For Sale In Borivali West

6RCX+H77 Haridas Nagar, Borivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹24,096 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jay Gokuldham Chs, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹31,429 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Madhubam Heights For Sale In Borivali West

shimpoli road near dhwarka hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,904 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Dalvi nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 2 ready to move flats in Dalvi nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Dalvi nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Dalvi nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Dalvi nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.