4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

621 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Unnamed Road , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Shree Siddhivinayak Apartment For Sale In Kasheli Toll Naka

Opp Gram Panchayat Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Siddhivinayak Apartment For Sale  In Kasheli Toll Naka1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Flat In Gurudatha For Sale In Thane

Kasheli near Krisheli Toll Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹3,583 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gurudatha  For Sale  In Thane
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Yougini For Sale In Bhiwandi

Biwandi bypass road chamunda Complex village near toll naka bhiwandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,424 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sri Adhinath For Sale In Thane

near Kaseli Toll Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.75 Lacs
₹4,792 per sq.ft.
16,477/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Munkur Sadan For Sale In Bhiwandi

Nakshtra Apt near chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Gardan, beside Kaseli Toll Naka, Swaraj Nagar, Puranik Villas Kasheli, near Unnati Hospital & ICU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,594 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ahmahf Residency For Sale In Kasheli Toll Naka

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sini Square For Sale In Kasheli Toll Naka

Sini Square  Kasheli Toll Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Nirmiti Rajmata Complex For Sale In Kasheli Toll Naka

Nirmiti Rajmata Complex  near kasheli toll naka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vakratunda Plaza Kashali For Sale In Kasheli Toll Naka

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,115 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Jai Matadi Complex ,phase 2 For Sale In Kasheli Toll Naka

Jai Matadi Complex ,phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ekdantaya Apartment For Sale In Kasheli Toll Naka

Swaraj Nagar, near 7 fitness hub
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹7,448 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Padmavati Estate For Sale In Kasheli Toll Naka

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Building For Sale In Kasheli Toll Naka

omkar building  near sini arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
8.5 Lacs
₹1,619 per sq.ft.
4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Omkar Builfing For Sale In Kasheli Toll Naka

near ekveera chiken shop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
7.5 Lacs
₹1,500 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Padmavati Soc, Bldg No.8, Bhiwandi Road For Sale In 72gh+jhj, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302, India

kasheli toll naka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Vaishnavi Chs For Sale In Kasheli

Vaishnavi chs  Old Agra Rd, Puranik Villas near Unnati Hospital & ICU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Apartment For Sale In Kasheli

Old Agra Rd, near Kasheli Toll Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Kalher Laxmi Narayan Residency For Sale In Bhiwandi

Sapphire Kalher Laxmi Narayan Residency  Bhiwandi Rd, Puranik Villas, Kalher, Bhiwandi, Kasheli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,838 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Flat In Radhs Krishna Appartment,bulding No.39 Room No.103kasheli,kalher, Thana For Sale In Kaseli Toll Naka

balkum bhiwandi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Samarth Apartment, Kasheli For Sale In Kaseli Toll Naka

chartrapati shivaji maharaj ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Ahmahf Residrncy, F1 Wing For Sale In Kaseli Toll Naka

near Datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shai Dham App For Sale In Kaseli Toll Naka

shai dham app  tollnaka kasheli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta For Sale In Bhiwandi

vighnaharta  kasheli toll naka near Unnati Hospital & ICU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,960 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vakratund, Kasheli For Sale In Kasheli

vakratund, kasheli  chatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Gardan, beside Kaseli Toll Naka, Swaraj Nagar, Puranik Villas, Kasheli, Bhiwandi, near unnati hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Bhiwandi

.kasheli, near Unnati Hospital & ICU
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,594 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Avadh complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Avadh complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Avadh complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Avadh complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Avadh complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Avadh complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Avadh complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Avadh complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!