4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Villas for Sale near Unnamed Road, Mumbai | Villas Near Unnamed Road No Brokerage

3 BHK Villa In Puranik Villa For Sale In Kasheli

Kasheli Ganesh Ghat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,825 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,983 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Puranik Villa For Sale  In Kasheli1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

4+ BHK Villa In Dwarkamai Khopoli Mhada Colony For Sale In Raigad

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Villa In Dwarkamai Khopoli Mhada Colony For Sale  In Raigad1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

2 BHK Villa In Pushpam Sanskruti Row House For Sale In Kasheli

Pushpam Sanskruti Row House  Pushpam Sanskruti Row House, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.77 Lacs
₹4,681 per sq.ft.
46,866/Month
Estimated EMI
1,747 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Villa In Maitri Vatika Park For Sale In Kasheli

Puranik Villas, Kalher, Kasheli, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharKharegaonShree Sai HospitalMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Villa In D Plus For Sale In Kalher,

Bhiwandi near Kasheli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,399 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Villa In Sb For Sale In Bhiwandi

Kalher Near Vihan Honda godown
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Villa In Puranik Villa For Sale In Kasheli

Kasheli Ganesh Ghat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,825 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,983 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Puranik Villa For Sale  In Kasheli1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Not under loan
81.77 Lacs
₹4,681 per sq.ft.
46,866/Month
Estimated EMI
1,747 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Villa In Maitri Vatika Park For Sale In Kasheli

Puranik Villas, Kalher, Kasheli, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In D Plus For Sale In Kalher,

Bhiwandi near Kasheli Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,399 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Villa In Sb For Sale In Bhiwandi

Kalher Near Vihan Honda godown
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Avadh complex?

Buying a villa in Avadh complex is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Avadh complex’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Avadh complex?

The starting price of villas in Avadh complex can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Avadh complex, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Avadh complex?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Avadh complex get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.