Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Commercial Properties for Rent in Sector 101 Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Basai, Gurgaon for Rent
Railway colony , near Creamy kingdom
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
132 sqft₹30.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Road, Basai Road
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,782 sqft₹16.84 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9a, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Village,, Educrest International School
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,340 sqft₹15.92 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
DADA BHAIYA COLONY, Shri Shyam Rasoi (
₹ 8,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹8,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
175 sqft₹45.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Village , near Ajay warehouses
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,780 sqft₹16.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 8,, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Rd, Pratap Nagar , Ganga Spring Industery
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,800 sqft₹15.79 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Village, Sector 9B,Badi chaupal/ post office basai, post office basai
₹ 16,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹32,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹64.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dhanwanpur Village, Sector 104, Gurgaon for Rent
TOWER-6, ATS TRIUMPH, Dhanwapur Village, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India,
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹26.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Basai , Gurgaon for Rent
basai, Government Primary School,Basai
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 104,, Gurgaon for Rent
Dwarka, ATS Triumph A Wing
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Village, Government Senior Secondary School Basai
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Village, near gopal general store
₹ 4,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
100 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Rd Basai Village, Radha Ki Rasoi
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,000 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
04-Oct-2026
Available From
Shop in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Rd, Radha Ki Rasoi
₹ 11,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹11,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
300 sqft₹36.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
04-Oct-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Basai Village, Gurgaon for Rent
Dhansingh Enclave Gali, Ved Enterprises (Trolley Manufacturer)
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,002 sqft₹9.99 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Sector 37d , Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Enclave , near NP Bamboo Chick Maker Blinds
₹ 22,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹22,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
934 sqft₹23.55 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office Space in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Rd, near chairmain house, Basai Village, Dress Code
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,700 sqft₹14.71 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Rd, near chairmain house, Basai Village, Dress Code
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,973 sqft₹30.16 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Rd, near chairmain house, Basai Village, Dress Code
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,228 sqft₹13.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Commercial Property in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
Near, Dwarka Expy, THE SIGNATURE ADVANCED SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL
₹ 5,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹5,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
145 sqft₹34.48 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
basai road, Kiit Jee Play School
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹4.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Shop in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Village, near Amul Dairy
₹ 17,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹17,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,246 sqft₹13.64 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Rd, , Shiv Temple
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Aug-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 104, Gurgaon for Rent
Laxman Garden, Dhanwanpur Village , near HANUMAN MANDIR
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Industrial Shed in Sector 104, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 104 main rd, COMMUNITY CENTRE
₹ 75,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
22,000 sqft₹3.41 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties