Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 101, Gurgaon | Rent Godown Near Sector 101, Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Road, Basai Road
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,782 sqft₹16.84 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9a, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Village,, Educrest International School
₹ 85,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,340 sqft₹15.92 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Village , near Ajay warehouses
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,780 sqft₹16.85 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 8,, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Rd, Pratap Nagar , Ganga Spring Industery
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,800 sqft₹15.79 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Dhanwanpur Village, Sector 104, Gurgaon for Rent
TOWER-6, ATS TRIUMPH, Dhanwapur Village, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India,
₹ 21,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹21,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
800 sqft₹26.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Basai , Gurgaon for Rent
basai, Government Primary School,Basai
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹80,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 104,, Gurgaon for Rent
Dwarka, ATS Triumph A Wing
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,500 sqft₹27.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Village, Government Senior Secondary School Basai
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
30,000 sqft₹5.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Basai Village, Gurgaon for Rent
Dhansingh Enclave Gali, Ved Enterprises (Trolley Manufacturer)
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,002 sqft₹9.99 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Rd, near chairmain house, Basai Village, Dress Code
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,973 sqft₹30.16 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Rd, near chairmain house, Basai Village, Dress Code
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,228 sqft₹13.46 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9b, Gurgaon for Rent
basai road, Kiit Jee Play School
₹ 30,000 +
₹ 4,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹4.29 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 9, Gurgaon for Rent
Basai Rd, , Shiv Temple
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
14-Aug-2026
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 104, Gurgaon for Rent
Laxman Garden, Dhanwanpur Village , near HANUMAN MANDIR
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,600 sqft₹13.89 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 104, Gurgaon for Rent
dhanwapur village , dwarka expressway delhi public school
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,700 sqft₹16.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 104, Gurgaon for Rent
Dhanwapur, near Government High School
₹ 5.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹16.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
18,000 sqft₹30.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 102a, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 102A, Dwarka Expy, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, Delhi Public School
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹55.56 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 104, Gurgaon for Rent
dwaraka expressway, near Puri Emerald Bay
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
21,780 sqft₹2.30 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 104, Gurgaon for Rent
Ram Vihar , Fauji Hardware
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,382 sqft₹10.35 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 104, Gurgaon for Rent
dhanwapur main road, ram vihar, near Dream light fire work
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,160 sqft₹15.63 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 104, Gurgaon for Rent
Dhanwapur Rd, Ram Vihar, Sector 104, Good Luck Public School
₹ 43.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹43.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,200 sqft₹1,977.27 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 104, Gurgaon for Rent
Surat Nagar, Near Chanchal Vihar
₹ 15,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹15,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹16.67 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 104, Gurgaon for Rent
Tech Chand Nagar, LOTUS ENTERPRISES
₹ 3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹18 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
43,076 sqft₹6.96 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Daultabad, Gurgaon for Rent
Sector 103, Tirupati Buildsmore LLP | Chintamani Project Gurgaon
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
7,000 sqft₹21.43 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 104, Gurgaon for Rent
Dwaraka Expy, Tech Chand Nagar, Mahira Homes 104
₹ 90,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.7 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,500 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Semi Furnished
Furnishing
30-Sep-2026
Available From
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties