Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Office Space for Rent in Sector 42 Gurgaon
Showing properties near your searched localities
Office in Sector 43, Gurgaon for Rent
DLF Phase 4, Supermart 2
₹ 85,000 +
₹ 1,500Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2.25 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹70.83 per Sq.Ft.

Galleria Rd, Supermart
₹ 85,000 +
₹ 3,000Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1.7 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹85.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12Office
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Office in Sector 26, Gurgaon for Rent
A- 3 Lane, IndusInd Bank,Qutub Plaza DLF Phase 1 Gurgaon
₹ 60,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sector-43 , Gurgaon for Rent
Sushant Lok- 1 , Paras Hospitals Alcohol, Tobacco and Drug De-addiction Clinic in Gurgaon
₹ 45,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹90,000
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,800 sqft₹25.00 per Sq.Ft.
DLF Galleria Rd , Near Galleria Market
₹ 1.15 Lacs +
₹ 4,500Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,000 sqft₹115.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Dlf Phase 4, Gurgaon for Rent
DLF City Phase IV, Sushant Lok , near India Post Office
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
₹ 8,700Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Negotiable)
1,450 sqft₹103.45 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Office
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
31-May-2026
Available From
Office in Sector 53, Gurgaon for Rent
DLF Phase 5, Pal Properties
₹ 35,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Office in Sector 53, Gurgaon for Rent
Centrum Plaza, Golf Course Road, Near IILM Institute
₹ 50,000 +
₹ 9,000Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
495 sqft₹101.01 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties