4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

152 - 2 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Chinchwad , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Jaywant Plaza For Sale In Jaywant Appartment

JAYWANT PLAZA  Bhoir Prathemic School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹9,315 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jaywant Plaza For Sale  In Jaywant Appartment1/19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Gs Mangal Shilp For Sale In Chinchwad

GS Mangal Shilp  Udyog Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,399 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gs Mangal Shilp For Sale  In Chinchwad1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Residency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shraddha Residency  Udyog Nagar, near Paras Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe For Sale In Chinchwad

Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe  Near Chinchwad Junction Train Station, Udhyog Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.64 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
48,513/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Homes For Sale In Sai Homes

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal My Home For Sale In Ganga Nagar Rd, Shubhashri Residency, Subhash Pendharkar Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033

Goyal My Home  Near Jai Ganesh Vision Mall, Ganga Nagar Road, Akurdi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.32 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
46,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Mind Space Queenstown For Sale In Chinchwad

Mind Space Queenstown  Near Chinchwad Railway Station, Udyognagar, Chinchwad, Pune-411033, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.04 Crores
₹8,588 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shradha Residency For Sale In Udyog Nagar, Chinchwad

Shradha residency   udyog nagarchinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Swapna Shilp For Sale In Chinchwad

Old Mumbai Rd near Tata Motors Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency For Sale In Akurdi

Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency  Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,163 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhashree Recidency For Sale In Shubhashri Residency, Ganga Nagar, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Shubhashree Residential For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

c1 Shubhashree Residential Phase 1 Ganga Nagar, Akurdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sonigara Opal For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Apartment In Tayal Envogue For Sale In Akurdi

Tayal Envogue  Opp Pratibha International School,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,953 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Udyam Nagari For Sale In Chinchwad

Moraya Udyam Nagari  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.99 Lacs
₹7,291 per sq.ft.
40,114/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Panhale Appartment For Sale In Chinchwad

Udyog Nagar, near Chinchwad Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,330 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Yoo Pristine For Sale In Akurdi

Yoo Pristine  Opp Fabindia, Chinchwad,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,173 per sq.ft.
60,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Msr Seasons For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Msr Seasons  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Msr Seasons For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Msr Seasons  Near Lokmanya Hospital Chinchwad, Udyog Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹14,119 per sq.ft.
64,495/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sai Palace For Sale In Chinchwad

Udyog Nagar, near Lokmanya Holistic Cancer Care & Research Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

Gagangiri Apartment  Dalvi Nagar, Near Inox Jai Ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Apartment For Sale In Akurdi

Gagangiri Apartment   Ganga Nagar, Near Inox Jai Ganesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,344 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Akurdi

Standalone building, Jai Ganesh Vision Mall,Near Inox
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Hamlet For Sale In Haveli No.5

flat no 2 builind no b A 8 sri vihar Siddhivinayak nagari behind appughar near Transfport naagari.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Aseemvishwa For Sale In Chinchwad

Under Loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,741 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Commute Friendly
North-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Indira nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Indira nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Indira nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Indira nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Indira nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Indira nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Indira nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Indira nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!