nbrank,desc
0 - Villas for Sale in Tingre Nagar , Pune | Villas in Tingre Nagar , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Villa In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar
Mantra 29 Gold Coast Mantra 29 Gold Coast
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Green Park Hsg Society For Sale In Dhanori
Lane No. 06, Bhairav Nagar Chaitanya Gagangiri Mangal Karyalaya
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/28East
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Mahalaxmi Vihar, Vishrant Wadi For Sale In Vishrantwadi
Mahalaxmi Vihar, Vishrant Wadi Alandi Rd, Vishrantwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Yash Residency, Pashan For Sale In Pashan
Sus Ln
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Villa In Happy Valley Society Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori
near Marthoma Church
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Kfp Chesterfield Society, Dhanori For Sale In Border Roads Chs
DN Parande Park road
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Shreewoods Chs For Sale In Dhanori
Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
Not under loan₹
₹83 Lacs
₹8,074 per sq.ft.
₹47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Anand Ram For Sale In Yerawada
Shanti Nagar, near Vaibhav Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Jw62+qw4, Parklane Lifeseasons Rd, Dhanori, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India
Parklane Lifeseasons parande road near king sport accdamy.parklane life session flat no 703, 7th floor dhanori pune
Under Loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Shrusti Heights For Sale In Shrusti Heights
282, Porwal Rd, Nimbalkar Nagar, Kutwal
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Lohegaon
Nivasa Enchante
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,512 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Concord Pushpak, Pune For Sale In Concord Pushpak
Porwal Road
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Urban Bliss For Sale In Lohgaon
2, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Urban Bliss For Sale In Lohegaon
Sathe Nagar,Urban Bliss
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Shriram Sai Shanti Park, Lohgaon For Sale In Lohgaon
Shriram Sai Shanti Park, Lohgaon Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹7,598 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Moze Dream Savera For Sale In Lohegaon
DY Patil college road, Dhanori Road
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Castle Royale For Sale In Lohegaon
Castle Royale Lane No. 5, Dhanori-Lohegaon Rd, Swami Samarth Nagar, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,935 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Urban Homes For Sale In Lohegaon
Sathe Nagar near MOHAR FAMILY RESTO
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,704 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Balaji Mesmero For Sale In Lohegaon
Balaji Mesmero S. No. 283/3+4/2, 1, Porwal Sathe Wasti Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
Under Loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Ellora Elite For Sale In Lohegaon
Ellora Elite Porwal Rd, Nimbalkar Nagar near Wissen Academy (Coaching Classes)
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,078 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Villa In White House Phase 1 For Sale In Lohegaon
lohegaon
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Green Park Villas For Sale In Lohegaon
Kirti Castles
Not under loan₹
₹54 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Villa In Nirvana Life County For Sale In Porwal Road Dhanori
Nirvana Life County Ajinkya DY Patil College road Lohegoan Pune
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Samruddhi Prime For Sale In Lohegaon
Samruddhi Prime Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹8,828 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Pride Purple Park Springs For Sale In Lohegaon
Pride Purple Park Springs Nimbalkar Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
Not under loan₹
₹74 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
₹42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Is it worth buying a villa in Tingre nagar?
Buying a villa in Tingre nagar is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Tingre nagar’s real estate market.
What is the starting price of Villas in Tingre nagar?
The starting price of villas in Tingre nagar can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Tingre nagar, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.
Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Tingre nagar?
For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Tingre nagar get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.