4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

6 - Villas for Sale in Dhanori , Pune | Villas in Dhanori , Pune

3 BHK Villa In Green Park Hsg Society For Sale In Dhanori

Lane No. 06, Bhairav Nagar Chaitanya Gagangiri Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Villa In Green Park Hsg Society For Sale  In Dhanori1/28
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Villa In Parklane Lifeseasons For Sale In Jw62+qw4, Parklane Lifeseasons Rd, Dhanori, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India

Parklane Lifeseasons   parande road near king sport accdamy.parklane life session flat no 703, 7th floor dhanori pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Villa In Parklane Lifeseasons  For Sale  In Jw62+qw4, Parklane Lifeseasons Rd, Dhanori, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

4+ BHK Villa In Happy Valley Society Dhanori For Sale In Dhanori

near Marthoma Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRGanesh Darshan Society

3 BHK Villa In Mantra 29 Gold Coast For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Mantra 29 Gold Coast  Mantra 29 Gold Coast
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Villa In Shreewoods Chs For Sale In Dhanori

Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,074 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Villa In Kfp Chesterfield Society, Dhanori For Sale In Border Roads Chs

DN Parande Park road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Ganga New Town For Sale In Dhanori

Ganga New Town  7th Heaven Rd, Madhav Nagar, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Ganga New Town For Sale  In Dhanori1/6

2 BHK Villa In Kfp Chesterfield Society For Sale In Dhanori

Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Kfp Chesterfield Society For Sale  In Dhanori1/2
West

2 BHK Villa In Chesterfield For Sale In Dhanori, Pune

Chesterfield Near Vitthal Mandir, Parande Nagar, Dhanori, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Villa In Kfp Chesterfield Chs For Sale In Dhanori

Chesterfield CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,816 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Villa In Shrusti Heights For Sale In Shrusti Heights

282, Porwal Rd, Nimbalkar Nagar, Kutwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Concord Pushpak, Pune For Sale In Concord Pushpak

Porwal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Shriram Sai Shanti Park, Lohgaon For Sale In Lohgaon

Shriram Sai Shanti Park, Lohgaon  Porwal Rd, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹7,598 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

2 BHK Villa In Nivasa Enchante For Sale In Lohegaon

Nivasa Enchante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,512 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Villa In Urban Bliss For Sale In Lohgaon

2, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

1 BHK Villa In Urban Bliss For Sale In Lohegaon

Sathe Nagar,Urban Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Villa In Ellora Elite For Sale In Lohegaon

Ellora Elite  Porwal Rd, Nimbalkar Nagar near Wissen Academy (Coaching Classes)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,078 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreTushar Park

2 BHK Villa In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

DN Parande Park Marg, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical StoreSai Tirupati Greens

2 BHK Villa In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva City  DN Parande Park Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Kohinoor Viva City For Sale In Dhanori

Kohinoor Viva City  DN Parande Park Marg, Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹10,641 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
733 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

4 BHK Villa In Nirvana Life County For Sale In Porwal Road Dhanori

Nirvana Life County  Ajinkya DY Patil College road Lohegoan Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Castle Royale For Sale In Lohegaon

Castle Royale  Lane No. 5, Dhanori-Lohegaon Rd, Swami Samarth Nagar, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹7,935 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Villa In Pride Purple Park Springs For Sale In Lohegaon

Pride Purple Park Springs  Nimbalkar Nagar, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Villa In Urban Homes For Sale In Lohegaon

Sathe Nagar near MOHAR FAMILY RESTO
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,704 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Villa In Moze Dream Savera For Sale In Lohegaon

DY Patil college road, Dhanori Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

1 BHK Villa In Wood Rose Chs For Sale In Lohegaon

DY Patil Road Near Hotel Rajratna Family Garden restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,208 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Ds Spring Meadows, Dighi For Sale In Dighi

Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37.5 Lacs
₹6,488 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Villa For Sale In Park Vista

Park Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Villa In Park Vista For Sale In Lohegaon, Pune

Park Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,321 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Shubh Nilaya Phase 2 For Sale In Lohegaon

Shubh Nilaya Phase 2  Shubh Nilaya Phase 2 Park Vista Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,645 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Rajveer Galaxy For Sale In Dighi

Rajveer Galaxy  Samarth Nagar, Dighi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataCharoli BudrukYash IVF Center in Pune | Test Tube Baby Center Pune | Infertility Specialist- Kulkarni HospitalCollege of Military Engineering Movie TheaterTrue World Holidays

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Dhanori?

Buying a villa in Dhanori is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Dhanori’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Dhanori?

The starting price of villas in Dhanori can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Dhanori, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Dhanori?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Dhanori get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.