Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Rent Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 1 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Rent Warehouse In Sector 97, Noida | Rent Godown Near Sector 97, Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 128, Noida for Rent
Bakhtawarpur, Shani Mandir Bakhtawarpur
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/5Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
None
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 127, Noida for Rent
Bakhtawarpur, , Shani Mandir Bakhtawarpur
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
5,400 sqft₹9.26 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector - 127, Noida for Rent
Bakhtawarpur, SIS India
₹ 25,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹75,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,200 sqft₹20.83 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 126, Noida for Rent
Raipur Khadar, , near HCLTech, Sector 126
₹ 14,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹14,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
250 sqft₹56.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 126, Noida for Rent
tenchnology hub , near hcl tech
₹ 1.3 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3.9 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
1,600 sqft₹81.25 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 126, Noida for Rent
Raipur Khadar Main Rd, Near Bistro Raipur Cafe And Gaming Zone
₹ 10,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹10,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
120 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 108, Noida for Rent
Noida-Greater Noida Expy, Block C, , Sector 108 Electricity Office
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,000 sqft₹15.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/13
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 128, Noida for Rent
Sector 128, Jaypee Group
₹ 50,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹50,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,225 sqft₹22.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 128, Noida for Rent
Sector 128, Jaypee Group
₹ 1 Lac
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,450 sqft₹22.47 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 128, Noida for Rent
sultanpur near shiv mandir,
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹8 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 128, Noida for Rent
Village- sultanpur, Near Shiv Mandir
₹ 1.5 Lacs +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹4.5 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,600 sqft₹57.69 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 128, Noida for Rent
Village- sultanpur, Near Shiv Mandir
₹ 4 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹12 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in G9f9+fjf, Sultanpur, Sector 128, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India, Noida for Rent
village sultanpur sec 128 noida gbn, shiv mandir
₹ 70,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1 Lac
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
840 sqft₹83.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 128, Noida for Rent
Goberdhanpur, , Pizza wave
₹ 2 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹2 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,000 sqft₹20.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 128, Noida for Rent
Sultanpur, Government primary school
₹ 1.5 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
10,763 sqft₹13.94 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 128, Noida for Rent
sultanpur Jaypee Group Office, Shivshakti PG & Hostel
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹30,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
900 sqft₹33.33 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 128, Noida for Rent
vill asgarpur sec 128, Asgarpur Primary School
₹ 40,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹40,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
3,025 sqft₹13.22 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in , Sector 128, Noida for Rent
Bandh Rd, Sector 128, Asgarpur Primary School
₹ 35,000 +
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹35,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,500 sqft₹14.00 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 128, Noida for Rent
Goberdhanpur, , Baba Hanuman Ji Chowk
₹ 20,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹20,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
700 sqft₹28.57 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 132, Noida for Rent
Jaypee Hospital Rd, jaypee hospital
₹ 10 Lacs +
₹ 1Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹20 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
25,000 sqft₹40.00 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 132, Noida for Rent
Jaypee Hospital Rd, Goberdhanpur, Max Super Speciality Hospital, Sector 128, Noida
₹ 30,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Negotiable)
₹60,000
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,400 sqft₹12.50 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 128, Noida for Rent
Jaypee Hospital Rd, Max Super Speciality Hospital,
₹ 2.55 Lacs
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹7.65 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
4,320 sqft₹59.03 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Sector 128, Noida for Rent
Shahpur Govardhanpur Bangar, near Jaypee Hospital
₹ 65,000
No Extra Maintenance
Rent (Non-Negotiable)
₹1.3 Lacs
Deposit (Non-Negotiable)
2,700 sqft₹24.07 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties